display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IVANOVA Kalina | 2011 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARINOVA Emilia | 2011 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIKOLOVA Lilia | 2011 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETROVA Savina | 2013 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRGETIĆ Nera | 2010 |
CRO Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIHOČEVIĆ Marta | 2010 |
CRO MK Rapir
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NIKOLIĆ Kaja | 2013 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VLADIĆ REIS Laura | 2012 |
CRO Zagrebačka Škola Mačevanja
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIDAR Lucia | 2011 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARANINA Sofia | 2011 |
CYP DAMOKLIS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAKHRAMEEVA Elena | 2012 |
CYP
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOVACS Emese Csenge | 2010 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOTH Hanga | 2010 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUGHEANU Anastasia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CATANA Yvonne | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORNEA Daria | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IANCU Sofia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IONESCU Ana | 2012 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEONTE Maria | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEVRONE Giulia | 2012 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTIN Cezara Iasmina | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIRICEL Ana | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PELAGHIE Alesia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCAFA Natalia | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANESCU Antonia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEF Sofia | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEMES Carla | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BUDISIN Olivera | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOSBERGER Paula | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
USTINOVA Jaroslava | 2011 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed |
30 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANUKYAN Hakob | 2010 |
ARM
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOSPODINOV Kamen | 2013 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARIYANOV Pavel | 2013 |
BUL
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PETROV Ivan | 2013 |
BUL
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SHINDOV Todor | 2012 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VELEV Martin | 2010 |
BUL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DEREŽIĆ Maksimilijan | 2010 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLAR Jura | 2013 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIHOVEC Vito | 2011 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUNIĆ Lovro | 2012 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAJKO Juraj | 2011 |
CRO MK Rapir
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ŠKOIĆ Maksim | 2013 |
CRO MK Dubrava
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COJANU Matei | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CRISTEA Matei | 2011 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GORTOESCU Andrei | 2010 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POPESCU Rares | 2012 |
ROU
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAJFEZ Jurij | 2011 |
SLO Ginnastica Triestina
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ĆOSIĆ Rastko | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HITJIV Miron | 2011 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIHAILOVIĆ Darko | 2010 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TODOSIJEVIC Vasa | 2011 |
SRB
|
R | --- | inscribed |
21 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |