display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEIDLE Philippa | 2012 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FERIGO Anna | 2012 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OCHS Sophia | 2012 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEER Léonie Maríe | 2010 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIOATA Ariadne | 2008 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERR Zahra | 2009 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNSELD Sara | 2008 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JACOB Lucas | 2012 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNURR Aaron | 2013 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DO NASCIMENTO Raphael | 2013 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAMMERER Leander | 2013 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHI Yan | 2012 |
GER MTV Ingolstadt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DUNKEL Johannes | 2012 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHENG Zhenhao Lias | 2012 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRIMM Leonhard | 2013 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JÄGER Marc | 2012 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÖRNER Fabian | 2013 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEBER Nico | 2012 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAMMERER Constantin | 2011 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOLLENDORF Tim | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MESSERSCHMIDT Linus | 2010 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Lennart | 2011 |
GER TSV Pliezhausen
|
L | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JACOB Louis | 2009 |
GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENDIG Ben | 2009 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLOOM Marius | 2008 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STEIDLE Maximilian | 2009 |
GER SportVg Feuerbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EKIZ Enes | 2009 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARRI Daniel | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IDLER Lucas | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARQUARDT Deniz | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEONOV Aleksandr | 2009 |
RUS SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad | - | GER MTV Stuttgart | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot | GER | parents | lør. | MTV Stuttgart |