display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAS Aydee | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE LA TORRE Manuela | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEIXEIRA Pietra | 2006 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAMPOS Luiza | 2006 |
BRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VANELO Heloiza | 2007 |
BRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOBREGA Nalany | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZANATTA Sophia | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZOTZ Alice | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MADDALOZZO Laura | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | cancelled | ||
RUNNACLES Penelope | - | BRA CC Curitibano | R | --- | cancelled | ||
DE SOUZA Flavia | - | BRA Associação de Pais e Mestres do Colégio Militar de Curitiba | L | --- | cancelled |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAS Aydee | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE LA TORRE Manuela | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORTUGAL Gabriela | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEIXEIRA Pietra | 2006 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOMES Eduarda | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOBREGA Nalany | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIBAS Geovana | 2004 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZANATTA Sophia | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZOTZ Alice | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MADDALOZZO Laura | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEAL Felipe | 2006 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Leonardo | 2007 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLAS Gustavo | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACEDO Lucas | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORTO Arthur | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALMEIDA NETO Claudinei | 2008 |
BRA Associação de Pais e Mestres do Colégio Militar de Curitiba
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELO Enzo | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTINI Guilherme | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MELANI Luigi | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | --- | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AUGUSTO Henrique | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVALHEIRO João | 2005 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUBERT George | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEAL Felipe | 2006 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MADDALOZZO Moritz | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACEDO Lucas | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORTO Arthur | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BELO Enzo | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MELANI Luigi | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RANGEL Matheus | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZOTZ Bernardo | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOMES DA SILVEIRA Eduarda | - | BRA Sociedade Thalia | R | --- | cancelled | ||
DEGUCHI Nicolas | - | CAN AMK Mestre Kato, Roma Fencing | R | --- | cancelled |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOBREGA Nalany | 2007 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIBAS Geovana | 2004 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PORTO Arthur | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MELANI Luigi | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADDALOZZO Moritz | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MELANI Luigi | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZOTZ Bernardo | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Florett | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOGADO Mariana | 2008 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHISTA Maria Vitoria | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAMASIO Helena | 2009 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIRALDI Giovanna | 2010 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Maria Eduarda | 2010 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VITÓRIA Hillary | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Kvinner Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2018 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Kvinner Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Kvinner Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHISTA Maria Vitoria | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DAMASIO Helena | 2009 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VITÓRIA Hillary | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELLAROSA Felipe | 2005 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUBIALE Alberto | 2006 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BELO Enzo | 2009 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2024 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |