display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKS Leandra | 2012 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PAASCHE Emma Charlotte | 2012 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TACKE Hanna | 2013 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIBUS Victoria | 2012 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LINDENBAUM Emmi | 2013 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MILLER Lina | 2012 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LUO Theresa Wanrui | 2012 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHRISTIAENS Selina | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHENICH Felizitas Doris Maria | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SBOUI Sirin | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FEDISHYNA Varvara | 2012 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | TIETZ Carlo | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRANZ Mia Lianne | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIERKES Ava Louisa | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SPINZIG Johanna | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUMMEL Luna Mira | 2010 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COLSMAN Antonia | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | TIETZ Carlo | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAYER Cecile | 2008 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRANZ Mia Lianne | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLUME Annika | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONSINGNORE Chloé | 2008 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIERKES Jule Josefine | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEIWE Aurelia | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JANN Silja | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRENNER Rahel | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DORNSEIFF Lena | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHENICH Johanna | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Anna Sophie | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOSKVITIN Nika | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUMMEL Luna Mira | - | GER TSV 1863 Herdecke | R | --- | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DAVID Erik | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHNEIDER Alexandra | 2006 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAYER Cecile | 2008 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BEHLKE Ronja | - | GER FG Recklinghausen | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | TIETZ Carlo | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADRIAN Maria | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | cancelled | ||
BEHLKE Ronja | - | GER FG Recklinghausen | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DAVID Erik | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADRIAN Maria | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADRIAN Natalia | 1972 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LE CLAIRE Florence | 1993 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIETMANN Anne-Sophie | - | GER FG Recklinghausen | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | TIETZ Carlo | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜDDEKER Vincent | 2013 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NIEMEYER Mats Jonathan | 2012 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Milo | 2013 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STORK Mattis Jarne | 2013 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KENTRUP Johann | 2012 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIEBELER Friedrich | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAGENER Jakob | 2013 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DAVID Erik | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHÄPERS Benedikt | 2011 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Meo | 2010 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMIG Andri | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALT Janosch | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PELKA Ben | 2011 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FABISCH Erik | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERMANS Henri | 2010 |
GER TV Gütersloh
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÖTTER Paul | 2010 |
GER TV Gütersloh
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOERMANS Emil Johan | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Deniz Devin | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLAUSNITZER Vincent Khirawan | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGE Linus Henry | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEYOUM Jona Elio | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON LONSKI Gerrit | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DAVID Erik | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHNEIDER Mark | 2009 |
GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Meo | 2010 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIMNER Fiete Julian | 2009 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELMIG Andri | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PFEIL Arne | 2008 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KANDLER Jaron | 2008 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLEINEGREBER Lennart | 2009 |
GER TV Gütersloh
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROß Maximilian Daniel | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON LONSKI Gerrit | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | TIETZ Carlo | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIETZ Carlo | 2007 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OTT Maxim | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUND Tammo | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PELKA Moritz | 2007 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
L | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DAVID Erik | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVID Erik | 2005 |
GER FG Recklinghausen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERMANN Marc | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | TIETZ Carlo | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHELS Etienne | 1998 |
GER Hasper FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TRUSKAWA Markus | 1972 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERMANN Marc | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ADRIAN Georg | 1999 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARNDT Justin | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas | 2000 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WETZLAR Mattis | 2003 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten | 1979 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEIDEL Henning | 1969 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUHAUS Dirk | 1963 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PFEIL Jörg | 1962 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Michell | 1994 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DAVID Erik | GER | FG Recklinghausen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |