display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BONET Sofie | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LYCZKOWSKI Scarlet-Sophia | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALLZEIT Emilia Luisa | 2010 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
ÖZDOGAN Ela | 2010 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
STEKOLSCHIK Katharina | 2011 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORREIA Isabella Emilia | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
HEIM Katharina Sophie | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
GANSE Noée | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Lena Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
EFFERTZ Johanna | 2011 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
PODKOWIK Lara | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BASTRON Julie | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
CHEMNITZ Nina | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHMANN Amelie | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
GOODE Melissa | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HAHN Tammo | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | KALTER Felix | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | MIX Esther Marie | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | SIMONS Gereon | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | STAMMNITZ Nadine | GER | TV Jahn Oelde |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
FUCHS Luisa | 2009 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
RÖHRIG Marie Marleen | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Milla | 2009 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WIJAYASINGHE Yan-Yi | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
NOWAG Sophia | 2008 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
MAILLY Anne-Sophie | 2008 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
GANSE Noée | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Lena Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAYR Lisa Marie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KLEBER Sophie | 2008 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | cancelled | ||
YEGUDIN Sophie | - | GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | R | --- | cancelled |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ALLZEIT Benedikt | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | ||
M1 | DE WEERT Nico | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | KARCHER Lena Johanna | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | PELZ Jarnu | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U15 Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABRAS Lucie | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHAO Ellen | 2006 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
ZHAO Yiye | 2007 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
REINHARDT Jill-Ronja | 2008 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
LUCAS Annika | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 13 | inscribed | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
KLEBER Sophie | 2008 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PROTZ Lena | 2006 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PALLENBERG Merle | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
KETTERER Valentine | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
LAHJOUJI Hajar | - | GER SG Kaarst | R | 19 | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HAHN Tammo | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | KALTER Felix | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | MIX Esther Marie | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | SIMONS Gereon | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | STAMMNITZ Nadine | GER | TV Jahn Oelde |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U17 Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U17 Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Ellen | 2006 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
KETTERER Valentine | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOUEKE VELÁSQUEZ Sarai | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MIX Esther Marie | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
NOWAG Sophia | 2008 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
LÜKING Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
SU Ruoshui | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
FAUBEL Johanna | 2005 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LORENZ Katie | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 5 | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ALLZEIT Benedikt | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | ||
M1 | DE WEERT Nico | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | KARCHER Lena Johanna | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | PELZ Jarnu | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOUEKE VELÁSQUEZ Sarai | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 |
GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THOME Nicole | 1973 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREER Jana | 2004 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
DI MARTINO Katalin | 1982 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
FAUBEL Johanna | 2005 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRAATZ Kreestel | 2000 |
GUA
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
CHIANG Enli | 2002 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CLAESSENS Mandy | 1999 |
NED A.S.S.V. Esprit
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN LAERE Fleur | 2004 |
NED SC Amsterdam
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÜKING Johanna | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 9 | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HAHN Tammo | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | KALTER Felix | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | MIX Esther Marie | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | SIMONS Gereon | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | STAMMNITZ Nadine | GER | TV Jahn Oelde |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AL-RUBAIE Ali | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEPP Matti | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
GÜRBÜZ Ener | 2010 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
JUNKER Raphael | 2010 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
VORLÄNDER Jonathan | 2011 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
KREUTZ Lennart | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LUTZ Colin | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
GANSE Jascha | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 5 | inscribed | ||
NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
PLÜTZER Floyd | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
MARINO Jona Matteo | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BEUL Philipp | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
CARUS Hannes | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
KEßLER Jan | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
TIMKE Niklas | 2011 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Henry | 2011 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROTH Thomas Michael | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Michael | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUGE Anton | 2011 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PENNELLA Johann | - | GER SG Kaarst | R | 15 | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ALLZEIT Benedikt | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | ||
M1 | DE WEERT Nico | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | KARCHER Lena Johanna | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | PELZ Jarnu | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U13 Menn Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U13 Menn Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U13 Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Menn Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WENDELSKI Milan | 2008 |
BEL Sabre Noir
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
XUE Chutong Lucas | 2009 |
CHN SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SICHWARDT Viktor | 2009 |
GER TG Herford
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
ELLEBRECHT Jona | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KREUDER Ben | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHALL Patrick | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIDE Timo Caspar | 2008 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEPP Matti | 2010 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 34 | inscribed | ||
LOESENBECK Mael | 2009 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BRAMMER Tristan | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
STAHMANN Hendrik | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
SAJTHY Vincent | 2008 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE WEERT Nico | 2008 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
LIU Justin | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GANSE Jascha | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
GROHMANN Jannis | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
NEGRI Jakob Johann | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
STANNEK Tim | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
KANTE Almamy | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
MARINO Jona Matteo | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
ANGELKORTE Eren | 2008 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
L | 24 | inscribed | ||
GOLLY Leonard | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
SEIPEL Lucas | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
PROTZ Timon | 2008 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROTH Thomas Michael | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Michael | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
ESS Hendrik | 2008 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PALM Leo | 2009 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEINRATHS Lennart | 2009 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BECHSTEIN Oskar | - | GER TG Herford | L | 33 | cancelled |
37 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HAHN Tammo | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | KALTER Felix | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | MIX Esther Marie | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | SIMONS Gereon | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | STAMMNITZ Nadine | GER | TV Jahn Oelde |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U15 Menn Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U15 Menn Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U15 Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Menn Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BÖDINGER Anton | 2007 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROMMES Rene-Alexander | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
LIU Dominic | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
ROSIN Jonathan | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WERLING Niklas | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANZMICH Oskar | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROOS Nils | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOESENBECK Mael | 2009 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
WORTMANN Max | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
AMIR AHMADI Kian | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
BRAMMER Tristan | 2008 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
KAIMER Carl | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
OPHERDEN Finn | 2006 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
ERMERT Johannes | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFER Matti | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
STANNEK Tim | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
FECHNER Tom | 2007 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
KANTE Almamy | 2008 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
SIMONS Gereon | 2009 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖLL Niklas | 2006 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STURHAHN Tristan | - | GER TG Herford | R | 27 | cancelled | ||
ESS Hendrik | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ALLZEIT Benedikt | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | ||
M1 | DE WEERT Nico | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | KARCHER Lena Johanna | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | PELZ Jarnu | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECKSTEIN Marlin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
GROMMES Rene-Alexander | 2007 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
WORTMANN Paul | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
ALLZEIT Benedikt | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 24 | inscribed | ||
KAIMER Carl | 2007 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
L | 28 | inscribed | ||
WITZKE Alessio | 2005 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
EBERHARDT Carl Malte | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMÉ Simon | 2004 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIECHA Robert | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August | 2005 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | 35 | inscribed | ||
ERMERT Johannes | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
LOHMANN Nico | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
PELZ Jarnu | 2005 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BAUMGARTEN Marten | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Luca | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEURING Sebastian | 2003 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOTT Simon | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIFERT Jonathan | 2005 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WORTMANN Max | - | GER FS Bielefelder TG | L | 19 | cancelled | ||
BACH Jonas | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 12 | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HAHN Tammo | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | KALTER Felix | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | MIX Esther Marie | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | SIMONS Gereon | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG | ||
CN | STAMMNITZ Nadine | GER | TV Jahn Oelde |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JACQUES Philippe | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LEGRAND Gauthier | 1993 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LERAY Thomas | 1990 |
FRA FSV Mülheim/Ruhr, THIONVILLE
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
ECKSTEIN Marlin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EFFELSBERG Arne Josef | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | 1996 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOTAN Tin | 1992 |
GER FC TuS Stuttgart
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
WORTMANN Paul | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
WITZKE Alessio | 2005 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
BERGER Svend | 1968 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
PIECHA Robert | 2003 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
HAMELMANN Martin | 1996 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
CONNEMANN Maik | 2002 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Maximilian | 2003 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
HAHN Tammo | 2007 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
PELZ Jarnu | 2005 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
MACH Cornelius | 1995 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSEN Juri | 1963 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
SILANTYEV Nikita | 1989 |
USA TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Florian | - | GER OFC Bonn | R | 28 | cancelled | ||
LUCAS Bjarne | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | 15 | cancelled | ||
FABIAN André | - | GER TV Jahn Oelde | R | 20 | cancelled |
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | ALLZEIT Benedikt | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | ||
M1 | DE WEERT Nico | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
M1 | ECKSTEIN Marlin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | ERMERT Johannes | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | GÖTZ Maximilian | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
M1 | KARCHER Lena Johanna | GER | SG Kaarst | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | MÜLLER Max Laurin | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | PELZ Jarnu | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
D | PIECHA Robert | GER | OFC Bonn | ||
CN | SOKOLOWSKI Niklas | GER | FS Bielefelder TG |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2023 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2023 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Rheinische Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Westfälische Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | NRW-Rangliste Senior Menn Sabel | ARGE Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Menn Sabel | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
GIRRBACH Michael | GER | coach | lør. | FC TuS Stuttgart | |
WOHLFAHRT Leonhard | GER | coach | lør. søn. | FS Bielefelder TG | |
ALEFS Petra | GER | medical | lør. søn. | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
SEMRAU Peer-Jörg | GER | coach | lør. søn. | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
FRAEDRICH-NOWAG Stefanie | GER | coach | lør. | SG Kaarst | |
KREUTZ Simone | GER | coach | lør. | SG Kaarst | |
LIU Hao | GER | coach | søn. | SG Kaarst | |
MIX Ellen Susanne | GER | coach | søn. | SG Kaarst | |
MAKLAKOV Denis | GER | coach | lør. søn. | TG Herford |