display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAS Aydee | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROSSA Lais | 2009 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEIXEIRA Pietra | 2006 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAS Aydee | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVANCHECHE Alice | 2007 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EMED Maria Luiza | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLACO Isabela | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEIXEIRA Pietra | 2006 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CYRILLO Jordana | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | cancelled | ||
POLO Carolina | - | BRA AMK Mestre Kato | R | --- | cancelled | ||
RIBAS Geovana | - | BRA Sociedade Thalia | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVALHEIRO João | 2005 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEAL Felipe | 2006 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACEDO Lucas | 2009 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PORTO Arthur | 2007 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MAZETTO Guilherme | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZOTZ Bernardo | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARMANI Luca | 2008 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAVALHEIRO João | 2005 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEAL Felipe | 2006 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEVES Vitor | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMOS Pedro | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MADDALOZZO Moritz | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MUNHOZ Tales | 2004 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOPFER Pedro | 2008 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUBERT George | 2004 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Matheus | 2007 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MAZETTO Guilherme | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZOTZ Bernardo | 2005 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Kårde | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VITÓRIA Hillary | - | BRA CMPR Parana | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Kvinner Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CYRILLO Jordana | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | 2008 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SILVA Ana Laura | 2002 |
BRA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VITÓRIA Hillary | - | BRA CMPR Parana | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Kvinner Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUBIALE Alberto | 2006 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOESE Rodolfo | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELLAROSA Felipe | - | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | --- | cancelled | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | - | BRA Sociedade Thalia | R | --- | cancelled | ||
VELASQUI Juan Pablo | - | BRA Avulso | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U17 Menn Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLIVEIRA Jose | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOGUT Nicollas | 2003 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOESE Rodolfo | 2007 |
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELLAROSA Felipe | - | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | --- | cancelled | ||
OLIVEIRA Ana Clara | - | BRA Sociedade Thalia | R | --- | cancelled | ||
RUBIALE Alberto | - | BRA Instituto Mais Esporte | R | --- | cancelled | ||
VELASQUI Juan Pablo | - | BRA Avulso | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2023 | Esgrima do Paraná Ranking U20 Menn Sabel | Federação de Esgrima do Paraná |
SOUZA Luciano | BRA | coach | lør. søn. | CMPR Parana |