Vorschau auf die Vergabe der Startplätze
last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: 15. mai 2023, 23:10:04
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLZEIT Emilia Luisa | 2010 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALT Mathilda | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALANDJK Amalia | 2011 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BARTH Mara | 2010 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BASTRON Julie | 2010 |
GER TV Ratingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Elena | 2011 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BONET Sofie | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHEMNITZ Nina | 2010 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CORREIA Isabella Emilia | 2011 |
GER SG Kaarst
|
R | --- | waiting | ||
DOLL Julia | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROESCH Anna | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GANSE Noée | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HASSIL Anna | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHMANN Amelie | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Lena Sophie | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Diana | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ÖZDOGAN Ela | 2010 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PODKOWIK Lara | 2010 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REZI Luisa | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUS Timea | 2011 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALAME Amina Amatullah | 2011 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAYSAY Hlalia | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHURR Greta | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STANG Carlotta | 2011 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STEKOLSCHIK Katharina | 2011 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WINTERNHEIMER Anastasia | 2010 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZHOU Isabella | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENTALEB Shaima | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | L | --- | cancelled | ||
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate | - | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GRAF Gianna | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
HEIM Katharina Sophie | - | GER SG Kaarst | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ÖCHSLE Mila | - | GER TSG Eislingen | L | --- | cancelled | ||
WAX Frieda | - | GER KTF Luitpold München | R | --- | cancelled |
31 inscriptions, 1 pending, 6 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | ROSHCHIN Maksym | UKR | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | ANSORGE Marcel | GER | fencingworldwide | |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | MARKER Matthias | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
referee | CN | BRANDT Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Württembergische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2023 | Deutsche Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2022 | Deutsche Rangliste U13 Kvinner Sabel | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYERN |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
WÜRTTEMBERG |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
WÜRTTEMBERG 2 |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
NORDRHEIN |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
NORDRHEIN 2 |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
NORDRHEIN 3 |
GER | --- | waiting | ||||
SÜD-WEST |
BARTH Mara (2010 L) ALT Mathilda (2010 R) FROESCH Anna (2010 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
HESSEN |
- | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 1 pending, 1 cancelled
athlete | federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAINZER TV Mainzer TV (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER SW |
1 preinscriptions
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BUJDOSO Gergö | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | LUCAS Bjarne | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | ROSHCHIN Maksym | UKR | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | ANSORGE Marcel | GER | fencingworldwide | |
official | DERKUM Liska | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | MARKER Matthias | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
referee | CN | BRANDT Florian | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
JANSHEN Friederike | GER | coach | lør. | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |