display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZURITA Maria Pia | 1984 |
ARG
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BOHNE Annika | 1998 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca | 1980 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
BRACHERT Denise | 1996 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
FELDMAIER Manuela | 1960 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
GRAF Annika | 1996 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 |
GER MTV München
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
VON ERFFA Victoria | 2005 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
ZIEBELL Anna | 1996 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Laura | 1998 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORD Annika | 1999 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
FLAGNER Sarah | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MENZEL Marion | 1994 |
GER USC München
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
SÜVERN Elisa | - | GER FC Kassel | R | --- | cancelled |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BERGHAUS Sabine | SUI | MTV München | ||
E | HOYER Moritz | GER | MTV München | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUO Zhenghe | 1989 |
CHN MTV Ingolstadt
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
LEHMANN Frank | 1986 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLICK Stefan | 1981 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUGE Rainer | 1958 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DERGAY David | 2004 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POLISHCHUK Denys | 1988 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOPPENHOFER Stefan | 1998 |
GER MTV Ingolstadt
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
RUSCH Harald | 1966 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
RISACK Robert | 1970 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
SWADZBA Thaddäus | 1987 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
TALAN Jan | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 |
GER TV Ingolstadt
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
KLEINER Stefan | 1995 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 |
GER USC München
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
FALCK-YTTER Jan | 1961 |
NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANDAVERE Alex | 1991 |
PER
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
WIESEMANN Johannes | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | cancelled | ||
FISCHER Lukas | - | GER MTV München | R | 14 | cancelled | ||
HENNINGSEN John | - | GER MTV München | R | 26 | cancelled | ||
LÖHNERT Jonas | - | GER MTV München | R | 36 | cancelled | ||
STOERRLE Christopher | - | GER MTV München | R | 5 | cancelled | ||
LESSMANN Constantin | - | GER SGS Erlangen | L | --- | cancelled | ||
LOPEZ Rene | - | GER SGS Erlangen | R | 40 | cancelled | ||
MAY Richard | - | GER USC München | R | 56 | cancelled | ||
VAN GILST Sebastiaan | - | NED ZFC Zürich, MTV München, Schermacademie Zair | R | 7 | cancelled |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 9 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BERGHAUS Sabine | SUI | MTV München | ||
E | HOYER Moritz | GER | MTV München | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Menn Kårde | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUCK Sabina | 2002 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
THOME Esther | 2001 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
WEISHAUPT Luise | 2006 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
ZIEGON Laura | 1997 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
METZ Rike | 2003 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Pia | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BRACHERT Denise | - | GER MTV München | R | --- | cancelled | ||
STIEGLMEIER Anna | - | GER MTV München | R | 28 | cancelled |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGHAUS Sabine | SUI | MTV München | |||
E | HOYER Moritz | GER | MTV München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTT Janosch | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUCK Günther | 1960 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
RUCK Jan-Steffen | 1999 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
MEIER Bernhard | 2003 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
MEIER Richard | 2001 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
L | 21 | inscribed | ||
NEEB Jakob | 2003 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
WOHLMACHER Simon | 2004 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
DROEGE Oliver | 1994 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KLAUS Felix | 2001 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
FETISOV Nikita | 1995 |
RUS USC München
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
PEARCE Martin | - | GBR MTV München | R | 19 | cancelled | ||
ACKERMANN Leonardo | - | GER MTV München | R | 12 | cancelled | ||
ALTENRIEDER Simon | - | GER MTV München | R | 10 | cancelled | ||
FRITSCHE Jan | - | GER MTV München | R | 3 | cancelled | ||
OLBRICH Justus | - | GER MTV München | L | 4 | cancelled | ||
STADLBAUER Florian | - | GER MTV München | R | 5 | cancelled |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGHAUS Sabine | SUI | MTV München | |||
E | HOYER Moritz | GER | MTV München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | GLINKA Steve | GER | fencingworldwide |
2022 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Hessische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2021 | Saarländische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |