display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U11 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U11 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 |
RSA UKZN Durban
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UGANARAIN Kaylene | 2011 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U13 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U13 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U13 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOMBARD Georgia | 2010 |
RSA UKZN Durban
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U15 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U15 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U15 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CANTARELLI Daniela | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | L | --- | cancelled | ||
PEREIRA Julianne | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | L | --- | cancelled | ||
PEREIRA Julianne | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VITE Van Wreena Xiel | 1997 |
PHI UKZN Durban
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAMSHAW Nicolette | 1995 |
RSA Blues Cape Town
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JALI Sthembile | 1995 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARAIS Elri | 1992 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Kvinner Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENRY Robinson | 2012 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U11 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U11 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEACOCK Rupert | 2010 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U13 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U13 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DU PLOOY Ruben | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PEACOCK Rupert | 2010 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIETERSE Ethan | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILSON Evan | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U15 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DU PLOOY Ruben | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIETERSE Ethan | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUNG Kaderyn | 2006 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILSON Evan | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DU PLOOY Ruben | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIETERSE Ethan | 2008 |
RSA Hillcrest FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUNG Kaderyn | 2006 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WILSON Evan | 2008 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Menn Kårde | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANER Jeremy | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | L | --- | cancelled | ||
PEREIRA Julianne | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Kvinner Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Kvinner Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Kvinner Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INGRAM Jenna Rose | 2007 |
RSA Midlands Fencing Academy
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | L | --- | cancelled | ||
PEREIRA Julianne | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Kvinner Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Kvinner Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U13 Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U13 Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON Aidan | 2006 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICOLAY Conrad | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON Aidan | 2006 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NICOLAY Conrad | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SAMPSON Caden | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAKER Joseph | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | --- | cancelled | |||
SAMPSON Caden | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SANER Jeremy | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled | ||
VILJOEN Jacques | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Veteran Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Veteran Åpen Florett | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRIMMIE Aaron | 2007 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | L | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U15 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U15 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON Aidan | 2006 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DRIMMIE Aaron | 2007 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | L | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U17 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON Aidan | 2006 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DRIMMIE Aaron | 2007 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Lisa | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | L | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal U20 Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAKEMAN Mitchum | 1988 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARAIS Elri | 1992 |
RSA Maestro FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAKER Joseph | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | --- | cancelled | |||
SANER Jeremy | - | RSA Cape Fencing Academy | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2023 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |
2022 | Kwa Zulu Natal Senior Åpen Sabel | Kwa Zulu Natal |