2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
MARIANO Andrey
2004
BRA SCM Magnolia
R
94
inscribed
CARVALHO Murilo
2007
BRA
R
131
inscribed
DE OLIVEIRA Fernando
2006
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R
101
inscribed
FAUSTINO Murillo
1997
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R
---
inscribed
LEMOS Victor
2000
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R
126
inscribed
OLIVETO Jose
1961
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R
115
inscribed
PICARD Felipe
2000
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R
108
inscribed
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
BRA
R
91
inscribed
SILVA André Luiz
1993
BRA
R
---
inscribed
COSTA Gabriel
1997
BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R
49
inscribed
ASSIS Gabriel
1997
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
11
inscribed
BONAMIGO Gabriel
1999
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
L
16
inscribed
CAVALHEIRO João
2005
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
25
inscribed
GUBERT Leopoldo
2000
BRA CMPR Parana
R
3
inscribed
LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio
1999
BRA CMPR Parana
R
6
inscribed
NEVES Vitor
2002
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
38
inscribed
PEREIRA Francisco
1964
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
113
inscribed
PETRICH Pedro
2003
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
7
inscribed
RAMOS Pedro
2002
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
29
inscribed
SCHWANTES Athos
1985
BRA AMK Mestre Kato, Pentamodena
R
1
inscribed
DONATO Alvaro
2000
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
R
12
inscribed
DONATO Olavo
2002
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
R
22
inscribed
GIFFONI Miguel
2003
BRA SCM Magnolia
R
19
inscribed
HOMSI Bernardo
2007
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
13
inscribed
HORTA Anderson
1983
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
R
53
inscribed
MENDES Tarcisio
2001
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
R
28
inscribed
GARCIA Guilherme Luis
1969
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
30
inscribed
MURRAY Pedro
2006
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
79
inscribed
NOGUEIRA Heitor
2006
BRA CAP Paulistano
L
36
inscribed
PETRACHI Luiz
1968
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
37
inscribed
JUSTEN Marcio
1971
BRA CC Curitibano
R
78
inscribed
PETTERLE Amaury
1990
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
L
17
inscribed
SIDNEY Azevedo
1997
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
26
inscribed
ABRAHAO Victor
1989
BRA CGB Betancourt
R
76
inscribed
HUBERT George
2004
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
41
inscribed
OLIVEIRA Jose
2005
BRA CC Curitibano
R
35
inscribed
LEMES Fabio
1986
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
88
inscribed
BUSNARDO Lucas
2004
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
27
inscribed
FERREIRA Nicolas
1992
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
5
inscribed
FOGUEL Lucca
2006
BRA
R
117
inscribed
GRUNHAUSER Richard
1991
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
4
inscribed
JULIO Gabriel
1998
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
10
inscribed
MANGIATERRA Rafael
2004
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
15
inscribed
PELLEGRINO Mauricio
2002
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
9
inscribed
SEINI Leandro
2002
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
8
inscribed
FIDELES João
1985
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
L
60
inscribed
SICCHIERI Bruno
1979
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R
77
inscribed
YAMASHITA Koiti
1969
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
R
57
inscribed
OBALDIA Cesar
1958
BRA Esgrima Castillo
R
63
inscribed
ALVES Marco
1997
BRA Esgrima Rapier
R
86
inscribed
ESTEVES Thomas
1995
BRA Esgrima Rapier
R
80
inscribed
MOREIRA Carlos
1969
BRA Esgrima Rapier
R
52
inscribed
QUIRINO Henrique
1999
BRA Esgrima Rapier
R
58
inscribed
MARQUES Gabriel
1998
BRA GEEN Escola Naval
95
inscribed
SANTOS Leonardo
2001
BRA GEEN Escola Naval
R
99
inscribed
LEANDRO Rosa
1972
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
111
inscribed
MAROSTEGA Pedro
1997
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
14
inscribed
MEINE Paulo
1970
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
124
inscribed
AGUIAR Victor
1997
BRA SCM Magnolia
R
31
inscribed
BORGES Gabriel
1975
BRA SCM Magnolia
L
85
inscribed
COSTA Lucas
2000
BRA SCM Magnolia
R
75
inscribed
GUIMARÃES Edson
1997
BRA SCM Magnolia
R
18
inscribed
MUTTI João
2004
BRA SCM Magnolia
R
47
inscribed
ROMANELLI Matheus
2001
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
45
inscribed
SASAQUI Gabriel
1996
BRA SCM Magnolia
R
43
inscribed
BICUDO Thomas
2007
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
70
inscribed
BITTAR Gabriel
2007
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
64
inscribed
GONCALVES Eduardo
2007
BRA ECP Pinheiros
L
24
inscribed
MEZZACAPA Henrique
2008
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
67
inscribed
RIBEIRO Rafael
2006
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
33
inscribed
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
2005
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
51
inscribed
WU Nicky
2005
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
20
inscribed
ANGULO SANTACRUZ Camilo Andres
1987
COL Esgrima Castillo, Bogota
R
21
inscribed
POPE Alexandre
-
BRA Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
R
---
cancelled
CAMARGO Alexandre
-
BRA AMK Mestre Kato, Roma Fencing
L
2
cancelled
LEAL Felipe
-
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
44
cancelled
ORO Lucae
-
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
84
cancelled
TARTA Vinicius
-
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
39
cancelled
MARTINS Paulo
-
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
116
cancelled
73 inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Menn Kårde
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Kårde
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
Florett Kvinner Senior Individuell
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
SANTOS Pâmela
1998
BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R
20
inscribed
BRECHERET Carolina
2004
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
5
inscribed
FALCI Deise
1980
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
12
inscribed
MURRAY Maria Luiza
2004
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
13
inscribed
PAPAIANO Laura
2002
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
11
inscribed
ROTHFELD Silvia
1971
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
15
inscribed
GOMES Rafaella
2003
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R
7
inscribed
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
1993
BRA ECP Pinheiros
L
1
inscribed
FRIAS Stella
2005
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
R
10
inscribed
VIANNA Gabriella
2004
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
9
inscribed
BALDI Valentina
2003
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
16
inscribed
BECKER Daphne
2000
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
4
inscribed
BONETTI Giovana
1999
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L
8
inscribed
CALAZANS Talia
2002
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
3
inscribed
MORAIS Marina
2006
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
18
inscribed
PISTOIA Mariana
1998
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
2
inscribed
TOLDO Ana
1997
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
6
inscribed
PELUSO Luciana
1982
BRA APE Paulista
R
21
inscribed
STEMPNIAK Rafaela
-
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
---
cancelled
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Florett
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Kvinner Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Florett
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
Florett Menn Senior Individuell
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
HALPERN Pedro
2005
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R
44
inscribed
DE NIGRIS Giovanni
1999
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
13
inscribed
MURRAY Guilherme
2002
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
11
inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo
2003
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
7
inscribed
SOUZA Pierre
1990
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
10
inscribed
TOMINO Rafael
2004
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
16
inscribed
ALBANO Luan
1993
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
21
inscribed
PUGLIESI Renan
1990
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
L
32
inscribed
VASCONCELOS Italo
1992
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
37
inscribed
LIAM Haire
2006
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R
45
inscribed
LIMA Kevin
2002
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
12
inscribed
TAVORA Lucas
2001
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
39
inscribed
CHOLFE Theo
2006
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
24
inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz
2008
BRA ECP Pinheiros
L
26
inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe
2006
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
17
inscribed
MARQUES Henrique
1996
BRA ECP Pinheiros
L
2
inscribed
MION Lorenzo
2004
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
5
inscribed
MORAIS Paulo
2003
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
R
3
inscribed
MURA Andre
2005
BRA ECP Pinheiros
L
15
inscribed
SCAVASIN Fernando
1984
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
8
inscribed
SHIMBO Heitor
1983
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
6
inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme
2006
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
20
inscribed
CAMARGO Pedro
2005
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
40
inscribed
FONSECA Lucas
2003
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
30
inscribed
FONSECA Pedro
2003
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
25
inscribed
FRANTZ Diego
1999
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
22
inscribed
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
2005
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L
28
inscribed
HOFMEISTER Andre
2004
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
35
inscribed
HOFMEISTER Vicente
1999
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
19
inscribed
MACHADO Jerônimo
1986
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
9
inscribed
MACHADO Murilo
2004
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
18
inscribed
MAROSTEGA Pedro
1997
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
4
inscribed
VELASCO Daniel
1994
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R
14
inscribed
TAKADA Victor
-
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
52
cancelled
33 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Florett
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Menn Florett
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Florett
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Florett
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
Sabel Kvinner Senior Individuell
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
GARCIA Florencia
1996
ARG CAP Paulistano
R
---
inscribed
FROTA Renata
1973
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
L
24
inscribed
MEDEIROS Fernanda
1993
BRA
R
21
inscribed
SCALABRIN Carla
1973
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
R
18
inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Pietra
2003
BRA CAP Paulistano, Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia
R
3
inscribed
LEE Luiza
2000
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
4
inscribed
SANTOS Stella
2008
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
20
inscribed
TROIS Karina
1997
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
1
inscribed
VIEIRA Camila
2008
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
7
inscribed
OLSCHOWSKY Marilia
1991
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
32
inscribed
SANTANA Livia
2005
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
22
inscribed
CARVALHO Isabela
2004
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
5
inscribed
CHEN Andrea
1974
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
16
inscribed
CHEN Isabela
2005
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
12
inscribed
PEKELMAN Luana
2003
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
2
inscribed
SAUAN Patricia
1975
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
19
inscribed
VIANNA Andrea
1975
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
29
inscribed
CUNHA Isabela
2004
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R
6
inscribed
MORSCH Ana Clara
2003
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R
11
inscribed
NEHRKE Eduarda
2005
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R
10
inscribed
LAKERBAI Karina
1988
BRA APE Paulista
R
8
inscribed
PELUSO Luciana
1982
BRA APE Paulista
R
13
inscribed
REIS Daiane
1996
BRA APE Paulista
R
14
inscribed
GASPARIN Giulia
-
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
R
15
cancelled
MARTINS Luiza
-
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
17
cancelled
VIANNA Gabriella
-
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
---
cancelled
MARQUES Tamiris
-
BRA
R
---
cancelled
23 inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Kvinner Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Kvinner Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
Sabel Menn Senior Individuell
display-list
athlete / team
seeding
state
lic
JUAREZ GOMEZ Nicolas Shiken
1993
ARG
R
---
inscribed
HALPERN Pedro
2005
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R
55
inscribed
LEITE Italo
1997
BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras
R
31
inscribed
ZAGROBELNY Icaro
1995
BRA Instituto Mais Esporte
R
22
inscribed
LEÔNIDAS Furtado
2005
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
R
27
inscribed
CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo
2005
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
9
inscribed
FACHINI Fernando
2002
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
6
inscribed
GARRIGOS Henrique
1996
BRA CAP Paulistano
L
2
inscribed
GARRIGOS Murilo
2001
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
5
inscribed
LEE Rafael
2003
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
8
inscribed
SALIBA Renato
2004
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
11
inscribed
SALLES Fabio
2002
BRA CAP Paulistano
R
3
inscribed
ALEXANDRE Marcos
1994
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
18
inscribed
BENDER Rodrigo
1995
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
L
38
inscribed
FREIRE LEVI
1996
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
26
inscribed
MOURA Vitor
1983
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
14
inscribed
PULGA Roberto
1995
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
23
inscribed
TAKAKURA Filipe
1999
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
28
inscribed
VASCONCELOS Italo
1992
BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro
R
20
inscribed
BENTO Fellipe
2005
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
R
16
inscribed
FASTING Thomas
2004
BRA APE Paulista, KTF Luitpold München
R
13
inscribed
LEMES Fabio
1986
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
R
37
inscribed
PATTO Erico
2006
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
10
inscribed
PEKELMAN Bruno
2000
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
1
inscribed
PEZZI Enrico
1994
BRA ECP Pinheiros
L
4
inscribed
VASQUES Gabriel
2002
BRA ECP Pinheiros
R
12
inscribed
ALVIM Plínio
1999
BRA GEEN Escola Naval
R
46
inscribed
FARIAS Victor
2000
BRA GEEN Escola Naval
R
62
inscribed
REIS André
2001
BRA GEEN Escola Naval
R
60
inscribed
SANTOS Leonardo
2001
BRA GEEN Escola Naval
R
58
inscribed
CHAHDA Arthur
1992
BRA APE Paulista
R
15
inscribed
TEIXEIRA Henrique
2004
BRA APE Paulista
R
24
inscribed
VASCONCELOS Olegario
1960
BRA APE Paulista
R
40
inscribed
PAIM Antonio
-
BRA CAP Paulistano
L
30
cancelled
BOTELHO Arthur
-
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L
35
cancelled
MEDEIROS Felipe
-
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R
25
cancelled
SCHUBERT Lucas
-
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
R
19
cancelled
WOLFF Arthur
-
BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube
L
17
cancelled
33 inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled
name
nation
inscribed by
role
referees
officials
ranking lists
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2023
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Menn Sabel
Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
2022
Paulista de Esgrima Ranking Senior Menn Sabel
Federação Paulista de Esgrima
© 2024 OphardtTeam Sportevent
server time: 27. aug. 2024, 14:23:20
Please adjust selection to your image
Please select or upload an image