display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DRAYER Helena | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MASINDE Mila | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PFLUGFELDER Nike | 2010 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUKROP Tabea | 1993 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FOLZ Iris | 1970 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOLLENDORF Tim | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca | 2010 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IDLER Lucas | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARQUARDT Deniz | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HENTSCHEL Sebastian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIANGAMO David | 2008 |
ZAM SV Waldkirch
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENDE Samuel | 2006 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IDLER Lucas | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARQUARDT Deniz | 2008 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STIHL Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOLL Noah | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Menn Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STIHL Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STIHL Felix | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STUMMER Alyssa | - | GER FC Konstanz | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Annemarie | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOLANZ Johanka | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FUßY Sarah | 2008 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖNCZÖL Edith | 2010 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BISCHOFF Emma | 2008 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PALADINI Giuliana | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOLANZ Johanka | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FUßY Sarah | 2008 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALETZ Alina | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOLANZ Johanka | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
USHEROV Alexandra | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BARENTHIEN Luisa | 2004 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MALETZ Alina | 2005 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HIRSCHAUER Natalie | 1976 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÄKER Charlotte | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACKERMANN Ben | 2010 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÄDER Michel | 2009 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANKE Jan Einar | 2009 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAA Fabian | 2009 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENALI Zakaria | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ENDRES Lukas | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Michael Lukas | 2007 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÄDER Michel | 2009 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERRMANN Jim | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WITTKE Marlon | 2007 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U13 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 |
GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÄDER Finian | 2005 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HUBER Paul | 2006 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U15 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2022 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÄDER Finian | 2005 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BARENTHIEN Simon | 2002 |
GER TV Haueneberstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GABEL Moritz | 2008 |
GER TV Lahr
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USHEROV Igor | 1973 |
GER Tübinger Sportfechter
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | MÄDER Jannes | GER | Freiburger TS | ||
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi | AUT | Freiburger TS |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
GABEL Jürgen | GER | coach | TV Lahr |