display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
NUUTINEN Anna (2000 R) FRITSCH Franziska (2005 R) SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa (1946 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
DEGERMAN Ruusa (1989 R) SINIOJA Aino (2003 R) HONKANEN Anniina (1999 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
KURKI-SUONIO Suvi (1995 ) HEINO Anna (1994 ) HALME Sini (1984 R) PALMERIO Leonie (1999 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT 2 Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
JOUHKI Mia (1993 ) NIEMINEN Satu (1990 ) BLANCO SEQUEIROS Sofia (1994 ) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT 4 Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
- | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | KURKI-SUONIO Suvi | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | WAHTERA Tuukka | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) |
SAARINEN Martti (1973 ) ALAKAS Onur (1978 R) BARET Quentin (1992 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
TOKOLA Teemu (1981 R) HEISKARI Ilmari (2001 R) JUNTTILA Oskari (2004 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA 2 Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN) |
HEISKARI Mika (1966 ) AROLA Otso (2006 ) KOLOSOV Aleksandr (1986 ) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
WAHTERA Tuukka (1989 ) KOUVONEN Santeri (1985 ) KALLANKARI Joonas (1988 ) ANDERSSON Hans (1959 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT 2 Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
KAIKKONEN Antti (1992 ) KIISKI Miikka (1965 ) HAARALA Ville (1987 R) HEIKKILÄ Lukas (1995 ) |
FIN | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | KURKI-SUONIO Suvi | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | LINDROOS Hilding Gustav | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | WAHTERA Tuukka | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAPANILAN ERAE MIEKKAILUJAOSTO Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) |
PIRINEN Siina (2010 R) HOLLÄNDER Anni (2008 R) MÄHÖNEN Liina (2005 ) NIEMISTÖ Michelle (2006 ) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
HELSINGIN NYKYAIKAISET 5OTT Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) |
HALMINEN Saskia (1986 ) WESTERHOLM Annika (1990 ) PITKÄNEN Riinaliisa (1986 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT 3 Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
BLANCO SEQUEIROS Sofia (1994 ) REENTILÄ Outi (1980 ) HALME Sini (1984 R) JOUHKI Mia (1993 ) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT 2 Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) |
- | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAPANILAN ERAE MIEKKAILUJAOSTO Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) |
MAHLAMÄKI Olli (1982 R) ROMAN Mika (1974 R) ASPLUND Max (1997 R) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
TAPANILAN ERAE MIEKKAILUJAOSTO 2 Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) |
KORPIMÄKI Samuli (1991 R) VOUTILAINEN Xander (2007 R) RAATIKAINEN Teemu (2006 R) HÄYRYNEN Eliel (2005 ) |
FIN | --- | inscribed | |||
MIEKKA MIEHET Miekka Miehet (FIN) |
VUENTO Sami (2004 R) SILFVERBERG Leevi (2002 ) HUTTU Lucas (2002 ) |
FIN | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N1 | KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto | ||
N1 | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | FIN | Suomen Miekkailu - ja 5-otteluliitto |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |