display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JENSEN Lene | 1968 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEITZ Hanna | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLEINSCHMIT Lara | 1993 |
GER Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PFEFFER Iris | 1997 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STABER Jeanine | 1979 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RECKFORT Johanna | 1997 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÖPLIN Juliane | 1985 |
GER FG Schwerin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 |
GER Hamburger FC
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUS Amelie | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAUMANN Rebekka | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DREYER Lara | 1993 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHUBAR Sena | 2005 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
VON POBLOTZKI Julia | 1982 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DREWS Lina | 1999 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAUL Xenia | 2002 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAUNISI Cecilia | 1991 |
ITA Scherma Modica, FC Uni Kiel
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Frida | - | GER FC Rothenbaum | R | --- | cancelled |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | KENTESH Serhiy | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINDAHL David | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLMDAL WINTER Magnus | 1999 |
DEN FK Mahaut
|
--- | inscribed | |||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THORBEK Jakob | 1970 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CAMÓS NOGUER Albert | 1990 |
ESP Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GLÄSER Lasse | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | 1995 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOLLMER Peer | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KANTE Marten Bjarne | 1998 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BEU Lars | 1963 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ODINIUS Michael | 1961 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIEDRICH Lukas | 1997 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARWEG Timon | 2000 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Lars | 1997 |
GER FC Uni Kiel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOTTHARDT Maximilian | 1993 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Mathias | 1976 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SOARES DOS REIS Moritz | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON DER OHE Roald | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REMKE Marcel | 1989 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEMMERLING Julian | 2002 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EHLERS Jordan Sidney | 2005 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Immanuel | 2003 |
GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DLUGI Frederic | 1997 |
GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Joey | 2000 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DETERMANN Marius Morgan | 1984 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDRITZKI Paul | 1998 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KONRATH Fabian | 1985 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKIBA Finn | 2006 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALTER Anton | 1999 |
GER VFW Oberalster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELLMICH Uwe | - | GER SVA Oranienburg | R | --- | cancelled |
35 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | KENTESH Serhiy | GER | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
VON POBLOTZKI Sascha | GER | coach | lør. | SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |