display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRESKE Frida | 2012 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEEL Antonia | 2011 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JUNKER Frieda | 2012 |
GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Levke | 2011 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARUTIUNIAN Mari | 2011 |
UKR FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
HERTER Alexandra | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWENDY Lotta Antonie | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Lina | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VORMELKER Kyra-Zoë | 2009 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Martha | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JENNE Tony | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MEIßNER Laurina | 2009 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÖTTLER Ella | 2010 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SRKALOVIC Uma | 2010 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Melina | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANDREI Victoria | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U13 Kvinner Florett | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie | 2007 |
CZE Trekanten København
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BREINSBORG Lærke | 2010 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LACHER Janne | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANGE Sina | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Lina | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Martha | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROßMANN Julie | 2008 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROGGE Neele | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRITSCHE Rica | 2009 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLIMEK Leah | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOETZ Sophie | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JUNG Maryam Lisa | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEMUR Duru | 2007 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 |
ITA Comense Scherma
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | 2007 |
POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
|
R | --- | inscribed |
25 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie | 2007 |
CZE Trekanten København
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
RYE Katharina | 2006 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa | 2007 |
DEN Rudersdal FK
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
RIKNAGEL EVA | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine | 2007 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
SHUBAR Sena | 2005 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Malin Ava | 2007 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | 1.20 | inscribed | ||
GÜNDEL Aurelia | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | 1.54 | inscribed | ||
LOBSIGER Lilly | 2006 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACH Helena Franziska | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | 1.47 | inscribed | ||
KRAUS Amelie | 2006 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMÜSER Emma | 2007 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | 1.90 | inscribed | ||
TABATABAI Minou | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Marie Francesca | 2007 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 1.49 | inscribed | ||
KLIMEK Leah | 2008 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CASTELLI Lucia | 2007 |
ITA Comense Scherma
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | - | POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu | R | --- | cancelled |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONNET Anna Belle | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
FENGER Filippa Dybdal | 2002 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
JENSEN Lene | 1968 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
THORSEN Franciska Inta | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea | 2004 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
XU Cao | 1969 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAUFMANN Kira Anna | 2001 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STABER Jeanine | 1979 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOGOLIN Kim | 2005 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
L | 1.51 | inscribed | ||
PFEFFER Iris | 1997 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PULVER Beate | 2004 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOLF Hanna | 1994 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLEINSCHMIT Lara | 1993 |
GER Trekanten København
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
WANDREI Alison | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2022 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Kvinner Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Kvinner Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIEDLER Marc | 2013 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 |
ESP Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | 2012 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan | 2012 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STANGE Leander | 2011 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARKS Alexander | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BREEDE Mads Johann | 2012 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLZ Louca | 2011 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERS Bjarne | 2012 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAABS Alexander Raphael | 2011 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAHUTKA Leander Luis | 2009 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PREUß Emil | 2010 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOLTING Felix Gregor | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes | 2010 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRESKE Kuno | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALENTIN Ole | 2009 |
GER FC Greifswald
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IVANKO Marc-Leon | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACH Marius | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRANKE Arjen | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANSEN Willem | 2010 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TREIN Mattis | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STARKE Dominic Julius | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEBISCH Justus Franz | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | 2010 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OESTERMANN Felix | 2009 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POGOSJAN Erik | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HINRICHS Oskar | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNÖLL Justus | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REICH Ole | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Jannik Max | 2010 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SASS Claudius | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANIA Christoph | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HORN Adrian | - | GER FC Greifswald | R | --- | cancelled |
28 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste U13 Menn Florett | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U13 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah | 2008 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREDERIKSEN William | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel | 2008 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAABEN Frode | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ROHDE Julian | 2008 |
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Zimin | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | 68 | inscribed | ||
EL EBRASHI Junes | 2009 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARKS Florian | 2008 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
L | 44 | inscribed | ||
DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GLÄSER Lasse | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | 2010 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOLB Conrad | 2008 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 14 | inscribed | ||
PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KNÖLL Justus | 2009 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REICH Ole | 2010 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RACHAU Samuel | 2008 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Rasmus | 2009 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | 53 | inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | 56 | inscribed | ||
RANCK Christoffer | 2007 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | 91 | inscribed | ||
DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian | 2007 |
POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAHUTKA Leander Luis | - | GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz | R | 61 | cancelled | ||
NOLTING Felix Gregor | - | GER Bremen 1860 Fechten | R | --- | cancelled |
24 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U15 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.6 | inscribed | ||
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
SKJØDT Elvis Munk | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.13 | inscribed | ||
VAABEN Frode | 2007 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
L | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
EHLERS Jordan Sidney | 2005 |
GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOROSOV Maximilian | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÖPE Kai Friedrich | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WANG Zimin | 2008 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | 1.112 | inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | 1.39 | inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | 1.25 | inscribed | ||
ESPELAGE Casper | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | 1.96 | inscribed | ||
LÖFFLER Samuel | 2006 |
GER VFL Pinneberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALDAKHIL Mohammed | 2005 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALHODAIB Ibrahim | 2005 |
KSA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CHIAM Andrew | 2006 |
SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLÖTZER Maximilian | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | R | 1.99 | cancelled | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | cancelled | ||
DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian | - | POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu | R | --- | cancelled |
19 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | FC Greifswald | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK | ||
CN | WOLF Hanna | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U17 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINDAHL David | 1996 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUILBERT Sacha | 2004 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
HUNDBORG Thor | 2005 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
RUSZKAI Frank | 1962 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SKJØDT Elvis Munk | 2006 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANDERSEN Jan Mose | 1998 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1.16 | inscribed | ||
LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan | 1996 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1.16 | inscribed | ||
SCHULZ Maksymilian | 2005 |
DEN Varde FK
|
R | 1.9 | inscribed | ||
KANTE Marten Bjarne | 1998 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MAISON Jost | 2005 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWALB Keno | 1995 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Christopher | 1975 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEICHERT Carl | 2004 |
GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JACOBY Udo | 1964 |
GER Eintracht Duisburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 |
GER ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BEU Lars | 1963 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAVERKAMP Thomas | 1969 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DETERMANN Marius Morgan | 1984 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURCHARDT Mathias | 1976 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TCHORZ Paul | 2003 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEVAL Serkan | 1994 |
GER Kieler MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GMEREK Marcel | 1976 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | 1999 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | 1993 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNÖLL Andreas | 1970 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PHIELIPEIT Jörg | 1979 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SEEMANN Paul Leopold | 2006 |
GER TSV Winsen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HOHWY Fritz | 2006 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRUMSTROH Sönke | 1998 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MEYER Lennard | 2001 |
GER Walddörfer SV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin | 1977 |
ROU ETV Hamburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖNIG Jannis | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | cancelled | ||
KREUTZFELDT Oliver | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | cancelled | ||
SALZ Paul Alexander | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | cancelled |
37 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FEY Henrik | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | ||
CN | LAURIDSEN Jan | DEN | Varde FK |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U20 Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Bremer Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Landesfachverband Fechten Bremen e.V. |
2022 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste Senior Menn Florett | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister U20 Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister Senior Menn Florett | Dansk Fægte-Forbund |
KAUFMANN Kira Anna | GER | coach | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
MAHUTKA Peter | GER | coach | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | ||
COLSON Amandine | GER | coach | Bremen 1860 Fechten | ||
KHACHATRYAN Armen | GER | coach | FC Greifswald | ||
KHACHATRYAN Harutyun | GER | coach | FC Greifswald | ||
RÄTHEL Tork | GER | parents | FC Greifswald | ||
EL EBRASHI Alexandra | GER | parents | FC Rothenbaum | ||
KRAUSE Ulrike | GER | coach | FC Rothenbaum | ||
MARKS Carsten | GER | coach | FC Rothenbaum | ||
SCHNEIDER Michael | GER | parents | FC Rothenbaum | ||
FRITSCHE André | GER | coach | KSV Weißwasser | ||
FRITSCHE Sandra | GER | coach | KSV Weißwasser | ||
FISCHER Alessandra | GER | parents | OSC Berlin | ||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | GER | coach | OSC Berlin | ||
KLIMEK Matthias | GER | parents | SC Berlin | ||
KLIMEK Ulrike | GER | parents | SC Berlin | ||
KOLB Andreas | GER | parents | SC Berlin | ||
MEISSNER Anja | GER | parents | SC Berlin | ||
SCHINKE-MEISSNER Oliver | GER | parents | SC Berlin | ||
SCHÖTTLER Daniel | GER | parents | SC Berlin | ||
SCHRÖDTER Sabine | GER | medical | SC Berlin | ||
BURMEISTER Andreas | GER | coach | SVA Oranienburg | ||
HINRICHS Andre | GER | parents | SVA Oranienburg | ||
KNÖLL Andreas | GER | parents | SVA Oranienburg | ||
KNÖLL Anja | GER | medical | SVA Oranienburg | ||
PETERS Nicole | GER | parents | SVA Oranienburg | ||
REICH Frank | GER | parents | SVA Oranienburg | ||
REICH Susanne | GER | parents | SVA Oranienburg | ||
ADLER Heike | GER | coach | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | ||
FIEBIGER Petra | GER | parents | VFL Marburg FA | ||
GREBING Matthias | GER | parents | VFL Marburg FA | ||
GREBING Svetlana | GER | parents | VFL Marburg FA | ||
MANIA Nadine | GER | parents | VFL Marburg FA |