display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Carolina | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
MURRAY Maria Luiza | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
PAPAIANO Laura | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GOMES Rafaella | 2003 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
FRIAS Stella | 2005 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
PASQUALETTI Marina | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Gabriella | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
CALAZANS Talia | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MEINE Mariana | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
MORAIS Marina | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
QUADROS Isadora | 2006 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
QUADROS Julia | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
MAGINI Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
|
R | 8 | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANZOLIN Carolina | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | GOLDANI Lucio | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | HOFMEISTER Vicente | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | LIENDO Juan | VEN | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
MAROSTEGA Pedro | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |||
B | MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
SOMMER Luiz | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |||
B | TOLDO Ana | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | VELOSSO Paulo Juan | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Kvinner Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MURRAY Guilherme | 2002 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PACHECO Ricardo | 2003 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
PISSATO Pedro | 2003 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
TOMINO Rafael | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GALLEAZZI Felipe | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
LOBO Guilherme | 2007 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
HALPERN Pedro | 2005 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
LIMA Kevin | 2002 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CHOLFE Theo | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
MION Lorenzo | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MONTAGNA Pedro | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
MORAIS Paulo | 2003 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MURA Andre | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
L | 10 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Guilherme | 2006 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
CAMARGO Henrique | 2007 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
CAMARGO Pedro | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
FONSECA Lucas | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
FONSECA Pedro | 2003 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
FUMAGALLI Giorgio | 2005 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
JUCHEM Gabriel | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
MACHADO Murilo | 2004 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
TAVORA Lucas | - | BRA CMSP Sao Paulo | R | 24 | cancelled |
21 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | ANZOLIN Carolina | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | GOLDANI Lucio | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | HOFMEISTER Vicente | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | LIENDO Juan | VEN | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
MAROSTEGA Pedro | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |||
B | MELIAN FERNANDEZ Abel Francisco | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
SOMMER Luiz | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | |||
B | TOLDO Ana | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima | ||
B | VELOSSO Paulo Juan | BRA | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2022 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Florett | Federação Paulista de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U20 Menn Florett | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |