display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERNARD Emmy | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | 9 | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | FRAIKIN Laurent | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | NOLS Gérard | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SCHMIT Philippe | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SURNY Martin | BEL | CE Embourg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAPAGEORGIOU Natassa | 1972 |
BEL CRE Bruxelles
|
--- | inscribed | |||
VERVAET Francoise | 1970 |
BEL
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SALOMON Laure | 1999 |
FRA CE Charlemagne
|
6 | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | FRAIKIN Laurent | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | NOLS Gérard | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SCHMIT Philippe | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SURNY Martin | BEL | CE Embourg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE BOCK Cyrille | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
DE CALUWÉ Laurens | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
DONNAY Auguste | 2005 |
BEL
|
46 | inscribed | |||
GRUYAERT Thomas | 2005 |
BEL SC Latem-Deurle
|
L | 39 | inscribed | ||
NAKHIMOVITCH Simon | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 |
BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
REYNIERS Bram | 2003 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
ROESBEKE Steffen | 2003 |
BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
SAMYN Ward | 2007 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 51 | inscribed | ||
VALLEZ Jenne | 2005 |
BEL KSSMA Ronse
|
R | 40 | inscribed | ||
VANDEMAELE Theo | 2005 |
BEL
|
71 | inscribed | |||
WAFFELAERT Thibault | 2006 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
PRINCEN Edouard | 2005 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FELTZ Flavien | 2006 |
BEL CRE Arlon
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
VERMEREN Simon | 2005 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
L | 44 | inscribed | ||
KURI Jonas | 2005 |
GBR
|
76 | inscribed |
16 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | FRAIKIN Laurent | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | NOLS Gérard | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SCHMIT Philippe | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SURNY Martin | BEL | CE Embourg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLANCHART Justin | 1990 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 40 | inscribed | ||
BOITTE Loik | 2002 |
BEL CRE Detaille
|
86 | inscribed | |||
BRIQUET Cyril | 1979 |
BEL
|
R | 73 | inscribed | ||
DECHAMPS Olivier | 1966 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOORIS Andreo | 1999 |
BEL
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
GOULARD Pierre Louis | 2001 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 89 | inscribed | ||
HANSSEN Glenn | 1986 |
BEL SC Parcival Leuven
|
R | 76 | inscribed | ||
HEIJNEN Samuel | 2001 |
BEL
|
R | 103 | inscribed | ||
JANSSEN Jeremy | 1996 |
BEL CE Charlemagne
|
R | 111 | inscribed | ||
KAHN Alexandre | 1994 |
BEL
|
--- | inscribed | |||
LAPP Olivier | 1970 |
BEL CRE Sauvenière
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEDENT Yves | 1967 |
BEL FEE Eupen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAKHIMOVITCH Samuel | 2002 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAFFELAERT Antonio | 1968 |
BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
BAULER Thomas | 1999 |
BEL
|
--- | inscribed | |||
SURNY Martin | 1992 |
BEL
|
--- | inscribed | |||
VANEETVELDE Yannick | 1996 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 126 | inscribed | ||
FREMALLE Julien | 1989 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 92 | inscribed | ||
LAMBERT Jérome | 1988 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | 78 | inscribed | ||
SCOHY Thibaut | 2002 |
BEL
|
R | 105 | inscribed | ||
DESCHAMPS Michel | 1959 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
R | 64 | inscribed | ||
ILIN Waldemar | - | GER FS Gummersbach | --- | cancelled | |||
SEICHE Olaf | - | GER FS Gummersbach | R | --- | cancelled | ||
UZGIDIS Osman | - | GER FS Gummersbach | R | --- | cancelled |
21 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BANFI Jean-Louis | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | ||
N | FRAIKIN Laurent | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | NOLS Gérard | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SCHMIT Philippe | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | SURNY Martin | BEL | CE Embourg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELCOURT Vadim | 2011 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
FRANCOIS Jamie | 2010 |
BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
|
--- | inscribed | |||
HEUTS Martin | 2011 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
--- |
suspended until 22.12.2023
|
|||
JANSS Max | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNYAZEV Mikhail | 2010 |
BEL ÄFK Stockholm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NUNES PERES Leonardo | 2011 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN HOVE Louis | 2010 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
DE HAAN Adèle | 2010 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HE Xingman Bianca | 2011 |
CHN CE Woluwe
|
--- | inscribed | |||
ADAMOPOULOS Stella | 2010 |
GRE IRIDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TIRRITO Massimiliano | - | BEL | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BLANCHART Justin | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
D | DE MASCIO Mattéo | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
N | LAROMIGUIERE Valérie | BEL | CE Embourg | ||
B | VINCK Matthieu | BEL | CE Embourg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAEMS Anneke | 1974 |
BEL Contrapunt.club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARSOUS Céline | 1986 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
DEBAISIEUX Romane | 1998 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
PONCIN Auriane | 1999 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | 12 | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENIS Pierre-Yves | 1990 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
JACQUES Philippe | 1995 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
L | 20 | inscribed | ||
LEGRAND Gauthier | 1993 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | 26 | inscribed | ||
REY Gaëtan | 1974 |
BEL
|
R | 44 | inscribed | ||
STEINFORT Jules | 2001 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
23 | inscribed | |||
SCHREIDEN Noé | 1997 |
BEL CE Embourg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |