display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLLAND-MORITZ Ruby Carla | 2010 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NORDMEYER Helene | 2010 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROLOFF Alexandra | 2009 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOLTENIUS Johanne | - | GER ASV Ortenburg | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | FRITSCHE Jan | GER | MTV München | ||
KLEINER Stefan | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | |||
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
CN | MANS Rianne Maria Helena | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
PEARCE Martin | GBR | MTV München | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
D | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | GER | MTV München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
B | TALAN Tin | CRO | TV Augsburg | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | JESKE Philipp | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAMET Selma | 2008 |
GER
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
UTZMEIER Frieda | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
CIVAN Tuana | 2008 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
WITHERS Nomi Claire | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BOS PASCUAL Anne | 2008 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KLAUSER Tizia | 2007 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Leni | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
RAUER Hanna | 2007 |
GER
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
WALDMANN Victoria | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
WINKER Paula | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
SUPE Aylin | - | GER | R | 7 | cancelled |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | SCHMID-PFAUS Anja | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U13 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KINAST Frederike | 2005 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
WITTEVEEN Kaiya | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
VON ERFFA Victoria | 2005 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
CIVAN Tuana | 2008 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
EL-QARM Hannin | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
RITTER Erin | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
LECHLER Anna | 2005 |
GER TSV Ansbach
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
LECHLER Marie | 2006 |
GER TSV Ansbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRMSER Anaïs | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BÜNNING Aenne | 2006 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
REUTHNER Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Leni | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Jasmin | 2006 |
GER
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
WALDMANN Victoria | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
WINKER Paula | 2008 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RIEMER Jana-Ada | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
SUPE Aylin | - | GER | R | 15 | cancelled |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | FRITSCHE Jan | GER | MTV München | ||
KLEINER Stefan | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | |||
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
CN | MANS Rianne Maria Helena | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
PEARCE Martin | GBR | MTV München | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
D | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | GER | MTV München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
B | TALAN Tin | CRO | TV Augsburg | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | JESKE Philipp | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SILVESTRO Laura | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
WALLNER Josefine | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
SCHMID Sarah | 2003 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
GIL AUSTEL Maira Alegria | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
SAUER Lea | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Paula | 2004 |
GER TG Schweinfurt
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
BOS PASCUAL Maria | 2003 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÜNNING Aenne | 2006 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
REUTHNER Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SCHMID Linda | 2003 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
RIEMER Jana-Ada | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
L | 8 | inscribed |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | SCHMID-PFAUS Anja | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HECKEBERG Nicola | 1982 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
WALLNER Josefine | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 11 | inscribed | ||
BOHNE Annika | 1998 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
TAFEL Sibylle | 1966 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
BAUMGÄRTNER Bianca | 1980 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
BRACHERT Denise | 1996 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FELDMAIER Manuela | 1960 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
HENKELMANN Claudia | 1978 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KROLAK Lea | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ROBERT Karla | 2003 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 29 | inscribed | ||
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 |
GER MTV München
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
SCHIFFMANN Ute | 1946 |
GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
LOWACK Helena | 1982 |
GER TV Ingolstadt
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
SIMMEN Michelle | 1998 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STAHL Nadine | 1994 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
FREISL Patricia | 2000 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
HOLLERBACH Marcella | 1996 |
GER
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
MÜNZ Kerstin | 1998 |
GER TSG Füssen
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 |
GER TSG Füssen
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin | 1993 |
GER TSV Hof
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
BOS PASCUAL Maria | 2003 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
LÖFLATH Amelie | 2002 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
DIETZ Bianca | 1983 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TYROLLER Theresa | 1993 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÜTH Marie | 1996 |
GER USC München
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
MENZEL Marion | 1994 |
GER USC München
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BALACESCU Livia | 1992 |
ROU Fechtclub München
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
DARIA Faletssky | 1998 |
RUS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARYA Ida | 1983 |
SVK TSV Trudering
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
ASANGER Sophie | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
TOBIAS Nina | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
JIN Lisa | - | GER VFL Kaufering | L | 24 | cancelled |
30 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | FRITSCHE Jan | GER | MTV München | ||
KLEINER Stefan | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | |||
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
CN | MANS Rianne Maria Helena | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
PEARCE Martin | GBR | MTV München | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
D | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | GER | MTV München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
B | TALAN Tin | CRO | TV Augsburg | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | JESKE Philipp | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U20 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAZRAANI Vincent | 2009 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINEKE Franz | 2009 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Felix Ayotunde | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MARGULL Nils | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEIGEL Nick | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ABBING Jano | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNURR Frederik | 2009 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON SALDERN Felix | 2009 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANTONOV Michael | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EULER Jakob | 2010 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LUTZENBERGER Marcos | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | FRITSCHE Jan | GER | MTV München | ||
KLEINER Stefan | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | |||
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
PEARCE Martin | GBR | MTV München | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
D | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | GER | MTV München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
B | TALAN Tin | CRO | TV Augsburg | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | JESKE Philipp | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUDOLPH Ferdinand | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
ZHEREB Ilja | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GILG Jakob | 2007 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRANAWETTER Lukas | 2008 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KALCH Elias | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Levi | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PENNER Jan Gustav | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
VON SALDERN Niklas | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
WINKER Leonard | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BROWARZYK Dante | 2007 |
GER
|
L | 5 | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | SCHMID-PFAUS Anja | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U13 Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARTWIG Albert | 2005 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
QUAST Christopher | 2006 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TEICHMANN Julius | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REINECKE Jonas | 2006 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BRUNNER Maximilian | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LEITL Johannes | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FITZ Simon | 2005 |
GER
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
GROLLITSCH Atilla | 2006 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Levi | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
WINKER Leonard | 2007 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
BROWARZYK Dante | 2007 |
GER
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
RUDOLPH Ferdinand | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | FRITSCHE Jan | GER | MTV München | ||
KLEINER Stefan | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | |||
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
PEARCE Martin | GBR | MTV München | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
D | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | GER | MTV München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
B | TALAN Tin | CRO | TV Augsburg | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | JESKE Philipp | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANEL Moritz | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
TATZKO Jonte Finn | 2004 |
GER Nürnberger FC
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
REINEKE Nepomuk | 2006 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
VON JONQUIERES Johannes | 2005 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
DEIßLER Maximilian | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
HEßDÖRFER Nils | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
LEITL Johannes | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEHNKE Otto | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GREITER Leo | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
KRAMER Michael | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MAYER Ramon | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SUCHERT Theo | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
THOMASINI Nico | 2004 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
PEDROTTI Tobia | 2003 |
ITA
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Felix | - | GER TSV Trudering | R | 13 | cancelled |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | SCHMID-PFAUS Anja | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TESAR Rüdiger | 1966 |
AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
ARZUL Cedric | 1979 |
FRA MTV Ingolstadt
|
L | 56 | inscribed | ||
OBERMEYER Florian | 1984 |
GER ASV Ortenburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERS Tamino | 2001 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
BRUMMER Andreas | 1990 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | 21 | inscribed | ||
POLISHCHUK Denys | 1988 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Jürgen | 1963 |
GER FC Regensburg
|
R | 25 | inscribed | ||
SALONIKIDIS Petrus | 1973 |
GER Fechtclub München
|
R | 45 | inscribed | ||
LEDWA Aljoscha | 1989 |
GER
|
L | 17 | inscribed | ||
HARTIG Michael | 1967 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
HENNINGSEN John | 1993 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 22 | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Michael | 1971 |
GER
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
LÖHNERT Jonas | 1994 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
MOSTER Sebastian | 1981 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 27 | inscribed | ||
ROBERT Jan | 1970 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 36 | inscribed | ||
RUSCH Harald | 1966 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
STOERRLE Christopher | 1988 |
GER MTV München
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
WALDMÜLLER Leonhard | 1991 |
GER Musketier Marktredwitz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo | 1993 |
GER FC Rothenbaum
|
R | 32 | inscribed | ||
SWADZBA Thaddäus | 1987 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | 47 | inscribed | ||
ETTENGRUBER Marcel | 1998 |
GER SSV Ettal
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 |
GER TG Landshut
|
R | 57 | inscribed | ||
BOS Marc | 1971 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 46 | inscribed | ||
MARTIN Armin | 1967 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTIN Daniel | 1993 |
GER TSV Weilheim
|
R | 48 | inscribed | ||
BEHNKE Otto | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAMER Michael | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 30 | inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Fabian | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
RIEBLINGER Manuel | 1999 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 |
GER TV Ingolstadt
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
EULER Conrad | 1977 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | 34 | inscribed | ||
HAUMAYR Felix | 2002 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | 40 | inscribed | ||
KLEINER Stefan | 1995 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 |
GER USC München
|
L | 26 | inscribed | ||
LONZER Michael | 1967 |
GER USC München
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
MARKUS Daniel | 1967 |
GER
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
MAY Richard | 1959 |
GER USC München
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 |
GER USC München
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
TALAN Jan | 2000 |
GER
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SZAMOSI Balint | 1986 |
HUN FC Regensburg
|
R | 23 | inscribed | ||
MÁRTA Levente | 1996 |
HUN MTV München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAGEL Dominik | - | GER FC Gröbenzell | L | 12 | cancelled | ||
GHERLEA Dorin | - | GER TV Passau | R | --- | cancelled |
43 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | FRITSCHE Jan | GER | MTV München | ||
KLEINER Stefan | GER | TV Kaufbeuren | |||
KRAMER Michael | GER | TV Augsburg | |||
MARTIN Armin | GER | TSV Weilheim | |||
PEARCE Martin | GBR | MTV München | |||
D | REINEKE Nepomuk | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
D | REUTHNER Johanna | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | REUTHNER Wolfgang | GER | TSV Weilheim | ||
D | ROLOFF Carmen | GER | Fechtclub München | ||
D | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | GER | MTV München | ||
E | SCHMID Sarah | GER | SSV Ettal | ||
CN | SCHWARZ Maximilian | GER | FC Gröbenzell | ||
C | TALAN Romeo | GER | TV Augsburg | ||
B | TALAN Tin | CRO | TV Augsburg | ||
D | ZARUBA Leo-Valery | GER | SGS Erlangen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | JESKE Philipp | GER | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste Senior Menn Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
JESKE Philipp | GER | other official | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
JIN Lisa | GER | other official | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
WEIGEL Johannes | GER | other official | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |