display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARAZYAN Elen | 2006 |
ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | 2004 |
AUT ASC Wien, Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERNARD Emmy | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COUNSON Myriam | 2003 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DE CLERCK Noa | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HABRAN Emeline | 2004 |
BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PONCIN Sophie | 2005 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROMMES Noelia | 2003 |
BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | 2004 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WASIAK Aude | 2003 |
BEL
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 |
BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano, Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Tomke | 2003 |
GER 1. FC Holz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BORGHS Louise | 2005 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EL AYARI Julia | 2003 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 |
GER Freiburger TS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Clara | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Nina | 2004 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Anna Julia | 2004 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON WOLFF Grete | 2003 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜCKNER Johanna | 2005 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAASE Leah | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STOLTE Caitlin | 2004 |
GER TG Berlin
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALLNER Josefine | 2003 |
GER FC Gröbenzell
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | 2003 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HENSE Nicoletta | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HERZ Amelie | 2003 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JIRMANN Mathilde | 2006 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENDE Marah | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NAUMANN Josy | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RÖSELER Josie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STUMPF Max | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
METZNER Romy | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEISSNER Katrin | 2003 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NEU Antonia | 2003 |
GER Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALL Loreley Thais | 2005 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WRAGE Emilie | 2004 |
GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAAS Chiara | 2004 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARX Charlotte | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MIELKE Lisa Marie | 2005 |
GER FC Leipzig
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
REINKE Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMUSER Janina | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLÖMER Ladina | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANGER Franziska | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIETO Alyssa | 2006 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REIHS Alina Victoria | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | 2003 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHICKER Jana | 2004 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BEHRENS Maike | 2005 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EICHHORN Franziska | 2006 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KARSTEN Anna | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOMIC Mariella | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 |
GER Heidenheimer SB
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZITTEL Alla | 2003 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BINGENER Margo | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Emma | 2003 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Eva | 2006 |
GER CEB Biel/Bienne, Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIECKMANN Freya | 2004 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ERNST Sophie Alizee | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FISCHER Julia | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEIER Jana | 2003 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THIELE Emma | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAGER Melissa | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOIOU Raphaelia | 2004 |
GER SV Böblingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 |
GER SV Einheit Altenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 |
GER SV Waldkirch
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SAUER Lea | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VÖLKER Paula | 2004 |
GER TG Schweinfurt
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHATTON Sarah | 2003 |
GER TG Schwenningen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLLÄNDER Charlotte | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PACHUR Julia | 2003 |
GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMLER Annika | 2005 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAAG Rosa-Lina | 2006 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOLEN Janneke | 2004 |
GER TSF Ditzingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GECKELER Ann-Sophie | 2003 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara | 2004 |
GER TSG Reutlingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
AMIAN Laura | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOTTUSCH Constanze | 2003 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PFEIFFER Nina | 2003 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PRINZ Nele | 2004 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRUMANN Sarah | 2004 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMID Linda | 2003 |
GER TV Augsburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILLIG Fiona | 2006 |
GER TV Kaufbeuren
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARADO Keona Rose | 2003 |
PHI Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAKAY Maya | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled | ||
JELITTO Jenny | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
RÖLLER Jade Josephine | - | GER Heidenheimer SB | --- | cancelled |
107 inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERNSTEIN Heike | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | BUSCH Max | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
FRIEDRICHS Egor | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
CN | HERRMANN Maximilian | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
CN | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen | ||
STEINBERGER Raphael | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | MÜLLER Andreas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Deutsche Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Brandenburger Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Brandenburger Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
2019 | Sächsische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Kvinner Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM U17 Kvinner Kårde | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Classements Nationaux U17 Kvinner Kårde | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2020 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2020 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2020 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2020 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2020 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2020 | Classements Nationaux U17 Kvinner Kårde | Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF |
2021 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2021 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2021 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2021 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2021 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2019 | Rheinische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2019 | Württembergische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Südbadische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2019 | Westfälische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. |
2019 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2019 | Hamburger Rangliste U17 Kvinner Kårde | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |