display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRITZ Amelie | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DINKEL Theresa | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TRILLER Valerie | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
JAUß Sabrina | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Laura | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEISER Lilly | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VINARCHIK Solomia | 2009 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHARJ Julia | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULRICH Klara | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SALLER Louisa | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERING Anjuli | 2008 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUER Lina | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZENGERLE Mia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
10 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLOSKA Rosalie | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | 2008 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ULRICH Klara | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIGNER Ruth | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUER Lina | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHARJ Julia | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
KOBER Josephine | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | --- | cancelled | ||
CIZIC Jana | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHEMPP Dana | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLMENDINGER Ben | 2011 |
GER FC Göppingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
UNTERLÖHNER Felix | 2011 |
GER FC Göppingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUNER Levin | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOTTWIK Felix | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAUFF Samuel | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THIEL Alexander | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THIEL Philipp | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REIMER Leopold | 2009 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUNGL Marco | 2009 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ILLGER Vincent | 2009 |
GER TS Göppingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JAUß Felix | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖRNER Adrian | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÖTHER Leon | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TROTT Marlon | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOLLMER Nikolai | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RODRIGUEZ Santiago | 2010 |
MEX
|
R | --- | inscribed |
15 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEISER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BANKHOFER Justus | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNECK Collin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ANTONIK Maximilian | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUSCHKOWSKI Mathias | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BOKHAN Nikolay | 2007 |
RUS
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BARBUL Patrik | 2008 |
SVK
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MANI Runar | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled |
13 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEISER Tim | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRENDJES Luis | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNECK Collin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LITZENBURGER Hugo | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRITTRANG Paul | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GAUS Erik | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAYM Benedikt | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GEIGER Lars | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HELDELE Johannes | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAZICH Benno | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOSKE Julius | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRÜGER Luca | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KUHN Philipp | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURZ Loris | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
THUMM Tiberius | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur | 2005 |
UKR
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Paul | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
19 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | SEWALD Julian | GER | KTF Luitpold München |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |