display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSUKAMOTO Larissa | 2003 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MORAES Gabriela | 2005 |
BRA CC Curitibano
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
POLO Carolina | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
AMARAL Clara | 2004 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 |
BRA FC Leipzig, CAP Paulistano, Ass. Scherma Pro Vercelli
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
VIZEU Victoria | 2004 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
CHECHELISKI Carolina | 2005 |
BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa | 2003 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Kvinner Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Kvinner Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRUZ Caio | 2004 |
BRA Sociedade Thalia
|
R | 17 | inscribed | ||
DA SILVA Felipe | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
PETRICH Pedro | 2003 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
DONATO Olavo | 2002 |
BRA Romão Gomes Esgrima
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
GIFFONI Miguel | 2003 |
BRA SCM Magnolia
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
RODRIGUES Bryan | 2002 |
BRA BTC Barroca
|
R | 18 | inscribed | ||
JORGE Estevan | 2003 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
MEMARI Mateus | 2003 |
BRA Dourado Esgrima Club
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
BUSNARDO Lucas | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
MANGIATERRA Rafael | 2004 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
PELLEGRINO Mauricio | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
SEINI Leandro | 2002 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
JUCHEM Gabriel | 2002 |
BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
NEVES Vitor | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BARBI Matheus | 2004 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
RAMOS Pedro | 2002 |
BRA AMK Mestre Kato
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
RIBEIRO Rafael | 2006 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
WU Nicky | 2005 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
ABREU Luiz | - | BRA | R | --- | cancelled | ||
INSERRA Vitor | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | 11 | cancelled |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U17 Menn Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking U15 Menn Kårde | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |