display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAUMEIL Dune | 2008 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
--- | inscribed | |||
JABERG Sydney | 2007 |
SUI SEG Geneve
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MCDONNELL Ella | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U14 Kvinner Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIBRARIO Fanny | 2004 |
SUI
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RUST Annina | 2002 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U17 Kvinner Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U17 Kvinner Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U17 Kvinner Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U20 Kvinner Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U20 Kvinner Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U20 Kvinner Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORRODI Elias | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
FAVRE Louis | 2008 |
SUI
|
--- | inscribed | |||
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FUA Emmanuel | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KERNEVEZ Mael | 2007 |
SUI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VON SCHONBORN Leopold | 2007 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | --- | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LESHKOV Anton | 2006 |
RUS
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
LESHKOV Dimitry | 2006 |
RUS
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BERGER Jules | 2006 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 1 |
suspended until 07.02.2024
|
||
FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
HUBER Mateo | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
VALTERIO Marco | 2006 |
SUI
|
6 | inscribed | |||
VAN DEN BOGAARD Max | 2005 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 4 | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U14 Menn Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARNIER Jules | 2004 |
FRA CAL Lausanne
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
BROULIS Alexandre | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo | 2004 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
DESMEULES Nathanael | 2006 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 5 |
suspended until 07.02.2024
|
||
NERVI Pietro | 2004 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
POLGAR Gabriel | 2003 |
SUI CAL Lausanne
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
RIVA Dino | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ROPRAZ Aurélien | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 4 | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U17 Menn Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U17 Menn Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U17 Menn Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BADOUX Loïc | 1999 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
RIVA Dino | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
ROPRAZ Aurélien | 2003 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
TOURNIER Lucas | 2001 |
SUI CEM Morges
|
R | 2 | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | ALTANOV Yanaki | SUI | CEM Morges | ||
BADOUX Loïc | SUI | CEM Morges | |||
RIVA Dino | SUI | CEM Morges |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U20 Menn Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U20 Menn Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U20 Menn Florett | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAUMEIL Dune | - | SUI CAL Lausanne | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U14 Kvinner Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERSIER Maelle | 2003 |
SUI
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PERROUD Nora | 2004 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
RUST Annina | 2002 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | 2 | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U17 Kvinner Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U17 Kvinner Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U17 Kvinner Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PELET Luna | 2001 |
SUI THONON EC, CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
PERROUD Nora | 2004 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PONTINELLI Marie | 2001 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 3 | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U20 Kvinner Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U20 Kvinner Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U20 Kvinner Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIEMI Patrick | 2007 |
SUI
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
PASCHE Romain | 2008 |
SUI
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROELOFS Erwan | 2008 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SILVESTRE Ethan | 2008 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIME Clark | 2006 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DELAPORTE Simon | 2006 |
SUI
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GAPANY Jean | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GIRARDIN Xavier | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
KRA'L Maxime | 2005 |
SUI
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2005 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
BERGER Jules | - | SUI CEM Morges | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U14 Menn Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki | 2004 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
DOGNY CADELLI Basile | 2002 |
SUI
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
GALIOTTO Alexandre | 2002 |
SUI
|
6 | inscribed | |||
MOULIN Théo | 2003 |
SUI
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
N'DIAYE Moussa | 2002 |
SUI
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
URAN Yann | 2002 |
SUI
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
DÉTRAZ NDIAYE Yan | - | SUI | R | 9 | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U17 Menn Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U17 Menn Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U17 Menn Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOHLMANN Noah | 2000 |
SUI CHCH Châtelaine
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PERROUD Adrien | 1999 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
PERROUD Rémi | 2001 |
SUI CEF Founex
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BADOUX Loïc | - | SUI CEM Morges | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Circuit National U20 Menn Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2019 | Sélection U20 Menn Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |
2018 | Sélection U20 Menn Sabel | Schweiz. Fechtverband |