2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U13 Kvinner Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U17 Kvinner Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Kvinner Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MØLLER Peter | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARTINEZ Viktor | 2007 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
HOLMBERG Albin | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
WIRANDI Sebastian | 2006 |
SWE LjFK Ljungby
|
L | 6 | inscribed | ||
BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz | 2007 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
LAZER Jonathan | 2007 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
LONNERT Tor | 2007 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 4 | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAN-WRABEL Csaba | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
JÖNSSON Line | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | ARA Helsingborg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U13 Åpen Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASK Theo | 2004 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
HOFLING Leon | 2005 |
SWE C4 Kristianstad
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
FORSMAN Emil | 2005 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
SIMONSSON Erik | 2004 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
BJARTMAR Otto | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | 2004 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
SÖNNERGREN Simon | 2005 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
WINBLAD Vincent | 2004 |
SWE
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | 2005 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
R | 3 | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAN-WRABEL Csaba | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
JÖNSSON Line | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | ARA Helsingborg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U17 Menn Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYER Matthew | 2001 |
GBR LUGI Lund
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
ENGSTRAND Theodor | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 39 | inscribed | ||
QVICK Einar | 2002 |
SWE FKA Trollhättan
|
L | 17 | inscribed | ||
TIBERG Ernest | 1999 |
SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
|
L | 40 | inscribed | ||
ANDERSSON Oscar | 2002 |
SWE UF Uppsala
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
PALMQVIST Elias | 2003 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 38 | inscribed | ||
MOGENSEN Viggo | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
L | 34 | inscribed | ||
TUNKLEV Edmund | 2003 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 37 | inscribed | ||
ÅMOT HANSEN Simon | 2000 |
SWE
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
LINDHOLM Peter | 1981 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
RODIONOV Albert | 2001 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
L | 3 | inscribed | ||
TORESTEN Mikael | 2002 |
SWE FKC Karlskrona
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
ERIKSSON Dennis | 1987 |
SWE KFK Kalmar
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
RAUER Ola | 1966 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | 16 | inscribed | ||
TÖRNBLOM Rasmus | 1990 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
L | 19 | inscribed | ||
JÄRESLÄTT Harry | 2002 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
L | 7 | inscribed | ||
LAZER Daniel | 2001 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
NORRMAN Henrik | 2001 |
SWE MF19 Malmö
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel | 1990 |
SWE YFK Ystad
|
L | 9 | inscribed |
20 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAN-WRABEL Csaba | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
JÖNSSON Line | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
N | ZANDER Anders | SWE | ARA Helsingborg |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen Senior Menn Kårde | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARDØ Olivia | 2006 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RYE Katharina | 2006 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIU Xiangtian | 2008 |
DEN Njård Fekting
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
HARDING Alma | 2006 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MUSTAFAEVA Mirjam | 2007 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
VON POST Ariel | 2006 |
SWE MFFG Malmö
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BAN-WRABEL Csaba | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
JÖNSSON Line | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
VON POST Daniel | SWE | MFFG Malmö |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U13 Kvinner Florett | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U17 Kvinner Florett | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOODHEW Felix | 2006 |
DEN
|
--- | inscribed | |||
HOLALAM Salah | 2007 |
DEN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall Sword Club
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUND Claus | 2007 |
GER Næstved FK
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
ASK Elias | 2006 |
SWE AFiL Lund
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
RAIHLE Hjalmar | 2006 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
BLIXT Måns | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
HALL Alexander | 2006 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
HOLMBERG Pontus | 2006 |
SWE
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BAN-WRABEL Csaba | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
JÖNSSON Line | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
VON POST Daniel | SWE | MFFG Malmö |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U13 Åpen Florett | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
2018 | Sydsvenska Cupen U17 Menn Florett | Sydsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AAGAARD EL-BOUAZZAOUI Noah | 2008 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel | 2008 |
DEN Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 |
DEN Trekanten København
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 |
ESP Københavns Fægteklub
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HALL Benjamin | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MASON Joshua | 2009 |
SWE ARA Helsingborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SOMFAI Dylan | 2008 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FRIGYESI Agnes | 2009 |
SWE LUGI Lund
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
APPELROS Ivar | 2008 |
SWE
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LIU Xiangtian | - | DEN Njård Fekting | L | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | BAN-WRABEL Csaba | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | EWERS Alexander | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
JÖNSSON Line | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | |||
D | LERNESJÖ Ulf | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
D | PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis | SWE | ARA Helsingborg | ||
PORTVED Soeren | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub | |||
VON POST Daniel | SWE | MFFG Malmö |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |