license level | discipline | valid |
---|
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
12. okt. 2023 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 93 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto |
Senior |
Florett 15 (1) Kårde 15 (1) Sabel 31 (2) |
Florett 6 (4) Kårde 5 (3) Sabel 14 (5) |
|||
18. aug. 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Troféu Brasil de Equipes |
Senior |
Florett 1 (1) Sabel 2 (2) |
||||
17. aug. 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Florett 21 (1) Kårde 15 (1) Sabel 21 (1) |
Florett 2 (1) Kårde 2 (1) Sabel 8 (5) |
|||
19. aug. 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Kårde 30 (2) Sabel 42 (2) |
Florett 12 (5) Kårde 8 (4) Sabel 17 (5) |
|||
22. apr. 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Florett 15 (1) Kårde 36 (1) |
Florett 7 (3) Kårde 15 (6) Sabel 10 (4) |
|||
21. apr. 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete 95 Anos CBE |
U17 |
Kårde 15 (1) Sabel 21 (1) |
Florett 2 (1) Kårde 4 (2) Sabel 3 (2) |
|||
8. okt. 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 91 Campeonato Brasileiro |
Senior |
Florett 15 (1) Sabel 15 (1) |
Florett 7 (4) Kårde 8 (3) Sabel 18 (6) |
|||
26. jun. 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Porto Alegre |
U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 7 (4) |
|||
26. jun. 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Florett 31 (1) |
Florett 9 (5) |
|||
14. sep. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
4ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
Senior |
Florett 36 (2) Sabel 25 (2) |
Florett 9 (4) Sabel 13 (4) |
Florett 3 (1) Sabel 1 (1) |
||
14. sep. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
Torneio Nacional Cadete
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo |
U17 |
Florett 10 (1) |
Florett 4 (2) Sabel 1 (1) |
Florett 1 (1) |
||
31. mai 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
3ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Florett 15 (1) Kårde 21 (1) Sabel 25 (2) |
Kårde 5 (2) Sabel 13 (5) |
Sabel 6 (3) |
||
31. mai 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | U20 |
Sabel 10 (1) |
Sabel 5 (2) |
Sabel 2 (2) |
||
26. apr. 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams | Senior |
Sabel 2 (2) |
||||
25. apr. 2019 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
2ª Etapa Senior National Circuit Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Florett 15 (1) Sabel 30 (1) |
Florett 3 (2) Kårde 4 (3) Sabel 14 (5) |
Sabel 3 (3) |
||
22. mar. 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
International Tournament Mario Queiroz
1º Torneio Escolar |
U11 U13 U9 | |||||
22. feb. 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
1ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre São Paulo |
Senior |
Kårde 36 (1) Sabel 15 (1) |
Kårde 13 (5) Sabel 6 (4) |
|||
25. nov. 2018 | BRA | São Paulo |
89 Brazilian Championships 2018
Livre por Equipes |
Senior | |||||
25. nov. 2018 | BRA | São Paulo | 10 Brazilian Veterans Championships 2018 | PreVet V1 V2 VET | |||||
24. nov. 2018 | BRA | São Paulo | National qualification tournament | Senior | |||||
11. nov. 2018 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 | Senior | |||||
11. nov. 2018 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 10 Brazilian Veterans Championships 2018 | PreVet V1 V2 VET | |||||
10. nov. 2018 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | National qualification tournament | Senior | |||||
28. sep. 2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | Junior National Tournament | U20 |
Sabel 10 (1) |
||||
28. sep. 2018 | BRA | Porto Alegre | 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 | Senior |
Florett 15 (1) |
||||
6. jul. 2018 | BRA | Belo Horizonte | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Florett 21 (1) |
||||
17. mai 2018 | BRA | Curitiba | National qualification tournament | Senior |
Florett 21 (1) |
Kårde 6 (2) |