SVA Oranienburg (GER)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
regional | D Regional | Florett | 3. sep. 2023 | active |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
6. jul. 2024 | GER BR | Potsdam |
2024 Children and Youth Sport Games Brandenburg
Landesmeisterschaft Florett U11 |
U11 U9 |
Florett 15 (1) |
||||
4. mai 2024 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Sanssouci Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 25 (2) |
Florett 5 (3) |
|||
20. apr. 2024 | GER ST | Halle | 29 Internationaler König-Pokal 2024 | U13 U15 U17 |
Florett 42 (1) |
Florett 5 (4) |
|||
13. apr. 2024 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
22 Tournament of the Airport 2024
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV |
U15 U17 |
Florett 31 (2) |
Florett 3 (3) |
|||
20. jan. 2024 | GER BR | Potsdam | 2024 Championships of Brandenburg | Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Florett 55 (1) |
Florett 8 (3) |
|||
11. nov. 2023 | GER SN | Meißen |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 30 (2) |
Florett 5 (3) |
|||
9. sep. 2023 | GER BE | Berlin |
Internationale Offene Berliner Meisterschaften 2023 Berlin Open |
Senior |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 6 (4) |
|||
1. jul. 2023 | GER BR | Potsdam | 2023 Chamionship of Brandenburg | U11 U9 |
Florett 18 (1) |
||||
17. jun. 2023 | GER MV | Greifswald |
Ranglistenturnier MV 2023 Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET |
Florett 30 (1) |
Florett 1 (1) |
|||
25. mar. 2023 | GER BR | Potsdam | 2023 Championships of Brandenburg | Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Florett 2 (2) |
||||
11. mar. 2023 | GER BR | Pritzwalk |
Landesrangliste für Brandenburg 30 Offene Kreis-Sportspiele 2023 mit Räuber-Klemens-Pokal |
U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 2 (1) |
|||
25. feb. 2023 | GER MV | Schwerin |
Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern Cup Petermännchen - International Competition 2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV |
U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Florett 21 (2) |
Florett 10 (5) |
|||
18. feb. 2023 | GER BE | Berlin | Cup GIG | U11 U13 U15 | |||||
11. feb. 2023 | GER ST | Halle | 28 Internationaler König-Pokal | U13 U15 U17 |
Florett 45 (2) |
Florett 6 (4) |
|||
14. jan. 2023 | GER BR | Potsdam |
Sanssouci Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 30 (1) |
Florett 4 (2) |
|||
10. des. 2022 | GER BR | Spremberg |
Lauermann-Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 60 (3) |
Florett 6 (3) |
|||
26. nov. 2022 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
32 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2022
Ranglistenturnier für SN, TH, ST, BR, BE, MV |
U11 U13 U9 |
Florett 25 (2) |
Florett 7 (4) |
|||
12. nov. 2022 | GER SN | Radebeul |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 6 (3) |
|||
30. okt. 2022 | GER BR | Cottbus |
Brandenburg-Cup
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 20 (2) |
Florett 5 (3) |
|||
3. sep. 2022 | GER HH | Hamburg | 1 Hamburger Hansepokal | U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 3 (2) |
|||
21. mai 2022 | GER BR | Pritzwalk |
29 Offene Kreis-Sportspiele 2022
mit Räuber-Klemens-Pokal |
U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Florett 6 (4) |
||||
9. apr. 2022 | GER MV | Schwerin |
Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament 3. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV - FINALE der Serie |
U11 U13 U15 U20 U9 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 9 (5) |
|||
12. mar. 2022 | GER ST | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | U11 U13 U15 |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 4 (3) |
|||
5. mar. 2022 | GER NS | Braunschweig |
33 Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier
Ranglisten-Turnier Fechtverband Niedersachsen |
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |