A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
national | National | Kårde | active | |
national | National | Sabel | active | |
national | National | Florett | 21. des. 2019 | active |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
2. des. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 PERSEAS CUP | U20 |
Florett 36 (1) Sabel 15 (1) |
Florett 9 (3) Sabel 2 (1) |
|||
16. sep. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA | 2023 ASPIDA CUP I | U20 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
Sabel 12 (6) |
|||
15. jul. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabel 15 (1) |
Sabel 14 (5) |
|||
1. jul. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U13 | |||||
17. jun. 2023 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 18 (6) |
|||
12. mai 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U13 U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 5 (4) |
|||
29. apr. 2023 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Sabel 42 (2) |
Sabel 8 (5) |
|||
22. apr. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabel 42 (1) |
Sabel 22 (7) |
|||
14. mar. 2023 | GRE | Athen | School Cup U19 | U19 |
Sabel 5 (3) |
||||
11. mar. 2023 | GRE | ATHENS | 2023 VRILISSIA CUP | U10 U13 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
Sabel 11 (6) |
|||
28. jan. 2023 | ROU | Bucharest |
EFC 6 Riposta Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabel 72 (4) |
Sabel 11 (5) |
|||
21. jan. 2023 | GRE | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 EGALEO CUP - IN MEMORY OF GEORGIOS PAVLIDIS | Senior U10 |
Florett 87 (3) |
Florett 13 (4) |
|||
15. jan. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 CUP | U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 14 (6) |
|||
14. jan. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 CUP | U20 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
Sabel 8 (4) |
|||
17. des. 2022 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ | 2022 ARIS CUP | U10 U13 U17 |
Sabel 87 (4) |
Sabel 21 (3) |
|||
3. des. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Sabel 63 (3) |
Sabel 16 (6) |
|||
27. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 12 (6) |
|||
26. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Cup | U17 |
Sabel 42 (2) |
Sabel 10 (4) |
|||
26. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 VETERANS CUP | O40 O50 O60 |
Kårde 3 (2) |
||||
19. nov. 2022 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC 13 Etropolski’s sabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabel 84 (4) |
Sabel 19 (7) |
|||
12. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ | 2022 CUP EVROIA | U10 U13 U20 |
Sabel 57 (2) |
Sabel 20 (5) |
|||
5. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 FRIENDSHIP & FAIR PLAY GAMES | U10 U13 U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 23 (6) |
|||
22. okt. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 VETERANS CUP | O40 O50 O60-70 |
Kårde 1 (1) |
||||
22. okt. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA | 2022 CUP | U20 |
Sabel 15 (1) |
Sabel 7 (4) |
|||
15. okt. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 KYPELLO ASPIDA | U10 U13 |
Sabel 30 (2) |
Sabel 20 (6) |
|||
2. okt. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 11 (4) |
|||
25. sep. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Cup | Senior |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 13 (5) |
|||
18. sep. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | U17 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 10 (5) |
|||
4. jun. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 10 (5) |
|||
14. mai 2022 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 19 (6) |
|||
17. apr. 2022 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Cup | Senior |
Sabel 57 (2) |
Sabel 23 (5) |
|||
2. apr. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Cup | Senior |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 8 (4) |
|||
26. mar. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Sabel 51 (3) |
Sabel 13 (5) |
|||
19. mar. 2022 | GRE | ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ | 2022 CUP IN MEMORIAL OF GEORGIOS NIKOLAIDIS | U10 U13 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 11 (4) |
|||
19. feb. 2022 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 12 (6) |
|||
12. feb. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabel 36 (2) |
Sabel 7 (4) |
|||
22. jan. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 14 (6) |
|||
15. jan. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
Sabel 12 (5) |
|||
20. nov. 2021 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Cup | U20 |
Sabel 42 (1) |
Sabel 6 (3) |
|||
7. nov. 2021 | GRE | ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 CUP OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAINT BARBARA | U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 10 (6) |
|||
6. nov. 2021 | GRE | ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ | 2021 CUP OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAINT BARBARA | U10 U13 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 12 (5) |
|||
25. sep. 2021 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 13 (6) |
|||
11. sep. 2021 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Sabel 51 (3) |
Sabel 10 (5) |
|||
3. jul. 2021 | GRE | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabel 45 (3) |
Sabel 13 (5) |
|||
29. mai 2021 | GRE | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabel 45 (3) |
Sabel 8 (5) |
|||
31. okt. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 9 (5) |
|||
17. okt. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Sabel 12 (6) |
||||
12. sep. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
Sabel 16 (6) |
|||
7. mar. 2020 | GRE | ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Friendship Games | U10 U13 |
Florett 30 (2) |
Florett 11 (5) |
|||
15. feb. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Sabel 4 (3) |
||||
8. feb. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Kårde 5 (3) |
||||
1. feb. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 15 (5) |
|||
25. jan. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 20 (6) |
|||
18. jan. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 12 (6) |
|||
11. jan. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
Sabel 16 (6) |
|||
21. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 EPEE CUP | U17 |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 14 (6) |
|||
21. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 CUP | U17 |
Sabel 2 (1) |
||||
14. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 KYPELLO ASPIDA | U10 U13 |
Sabel 10 (5) |
||||
14. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 YOUNGSTERS CUP | U10 U13 |
Florett 6 (2) |
||||
7. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 EPEE CUP | U10 U13 | |||||
7. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 PERSEAS CUP | U17 U20 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
Florett 2 (2) Sabel 3 (2) |
|||
30. nov. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 SABRE CUP | Senior |
Sabel 30 (2) |
Sabel 9 (4) |
|||
23. nov. 2019 | GRE | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ | 2019 CUP | U10 U13 U20 | |||||
16. nov. 2019 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC 11 Etropolski’s sabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabel 57 (3) |
Sabel 16 (10) |
|||
2. nov. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Foil Cup | U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 10 (5) |
|||
26. okt. 2019 | GRE | XANIA - ΚΡΗΤΗ | 2019 U13 CUP | U10 U13 |
Kårde 15 (1) |
Kårde 6 (3) Sabel 4 (3) |
|||
5. okt. 2019 | GRE | ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 FOIL CUP | U10 U13 |
Florett 30 (1) |
Florett 12 (3) |
|||
5. okt. 2019 | GRE | ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 FOIL CUP | U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
||||
28. sep. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Sabre Cup | U17 |
Sabel 30 (2) |
Sabel 6 (3) |
|||
28. sep. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 FOIL CUP | U20 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 5 (4) |
|||
21. sep. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 SABRE CUP | Senior |
Sabel 36 (2) |
Sabel 6 (4) |
|||
14. sep. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA | 2019 U20 SABRE CUP | U20 |
Sabel 21 (1) |
||||
18. mai 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Kårde 15 (1) |
||||
13. apr. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Hellenic Championships | Senior | |||||
2. feb. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 5 (3) |
|||
12. jan. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Sabel 36 (2) |
Sabel 9 (4) |
|||
1. des. 2018 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 SABRE CUP | Senior |
Sabel 3 (3) |
||||
17. nov. 2018 | BUL | Sofia |
EFC Etropolski’s sabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sabel 42 (2) |
Sabel 12 (5) |
|||
10. nov. 2018 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 SABRE CUP | U10 U13 U17 |
Sabel 36 (1) |
Sabel 3 (3) |
|||
20. okt. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 U20 CUP | U20 |
Sabel 30 (2) |
Sabel 6 (3) |
|||
29. sep. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 Cup in Memorial of K. Papanastasiou + PANELLINIOS CUP | U20 |
Sabel 15 (1) |
Sabel 2 (2) |
|||
30. jun. 2018 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 Hellenic Championships | U13+U12 |
Sabel 30 (1) |
Sabel 7 (4) |