AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Florett | active | |
national | National | Florett | replaced by higher licence | |
zonal | EFC C | Florett | 1. jan. 2019 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
17. feb. 2024 | ESP | Sabadell (Barcelona) |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 8 (4) |
|||
10. feb. 2024 | POL | Krakow |
EFC Wawel Dragon Trophy U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Kårde 9 (5) |
||||
4. jan. 2024 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 14 (7) |
|||
11. nov. 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 10 (7) |
|||
28. okt. 2023 | ESP | Barcelona (Sabadell) |
FIE Trofeu International Sabadell Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 9 (5) |
|||
30. sep. 2023 | SVK | Samorin |
EFC 31 Coupe de Samaria U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 6 (5) |
|||
23. sep. 2023 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 15 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 12 (7) |
|||
6. jan. 2023 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 21 (10) |
|||
3. des. 2022 | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 9 (8) |
|||
26. nov. 2022 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 10 (6) |
|||
4. nov. 2022 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 6 (5) |
|||
23. sep. 2022 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 14 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 13 (8) |
|||
10. sep. 2022 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE / EFC 45 Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Satellite Tournament / U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 9 (5) |
|||
22. jan. 2022 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence |
FIE Challenge Licciardi World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 11 (6) |
|||
14. jan. 2022 | POL | Poznan |
FIE The Artus Court PKQ BP World Cup |
Senior |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 16 (9) |
|||
9. des. 2021 | UZB | Tashkent |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 6 (5) |
|||
4. des. 2021 | POL | Leszno |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 42 (1) |
Florett 17 (9) |
|||
23. okt. 2021 | CRO | Zagreb |
FIE Golden Foil of Zagreb Satellite Tournament |
Senior |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 4 (3) |
|||
15. feb. 2020 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
FIE Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 7 (5) |
|||
8. feb. 2020 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC 13 Witold Woyda's Foil U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 11 (5) |
|||
1. feb. 2020 | GER | Bochum |
FIE 34 Pokal der Stadt Bochum World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 8 (6) |
|||
10. jan. 2020 | POL | Katowice |
FIE The Artus Court PKQ BP World Cup |
Senior |
Florett 57 (3) |
Florett 18 (9) |
|||
14. des. 2019 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
EFC / DFB U17Q 2019 Goldenes Florett U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 11 (7) |
|||
7. des. 2019 | ROU | Bucharest |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 3 (2) |
|||
16. mar. 2019 | POL | Warszawa |
EFC Polish Cup U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 6 (4) |
|||
15. des. 2018 | GER ST | Halle |
EFC International Händel-Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 11 (8) |
|||
17. nov. 2018 | POL | Gdansk |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 12 (6) |
|||
9. nov. 2018 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 12 (6) |