PANELLINIOS (GRE)
license level | discipline | valid |
---|
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
22. jun. 2024 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 Hellenic Championships | U13 U20 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 9 (3) |
|||
17. feb. 2024 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 8 (5) |
|||
17. des. 2023 | GRE | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2024 EGALEO CUP - IN MEMORY OF GEORGIOS PAVLIDIS | Senior |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 9 (3) |
|||
25. nov. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 2nd Cup | Senior |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 4 (2) |
|||
30. sep. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 CUP Ι | Senior |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 3 (1) |
|||
29. sep. 2023 | GRE | ΒΑΡΗ | 2023 CUP I | U10 U13 U17 |
Kårde 42 (2) |
Kårde 11 (3) |
|||
23. sep. 2023 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ | 2023 1st CUP | U10 U13 U20 |
Florett 72 (2) |
Florett 12 (5) |
|||
8. jul. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 8 (5) |
|||
12. mai 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | U13 U17 |
Florett 10 (5) |
||||
29. apr. 2023 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 2 (2) |
|||
22. apr. 2023 | GRE | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ | 5 Cup Andreas Germakopoulos - Niki Sidiropoulou 2023 | Senior |
Kårde 4 (3) |
||||
1. apr. 2023 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 Hellenic Veterans Championships | VET |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 4 (2) |
|||
14. mar. 2023 | GRE | Athen | School Cup U19 | U19 | |||||
11. mar. 2023 | GRE | ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ | 2023 CUP IN MEMORIAL OF CHRISTOS PAPAGEORGIOU | U10 U13 U20 |
Florett 51 (3) |
Florett 19 (6) |
|||
21. jan. 2023 | GRE | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2023 EGALEO CUP - IN MEMORY OF GEORGIOS PAVLIDIS | Senior U10 |
Florett 63 (2) |
Florett 10 (4) |
|||
14. jan. 2023 | GRE | ΝΕΑ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ | 2023 LYNX CUP | U20 |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 9 (5) |
|||
27. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 7 (3) |
|||
26. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΜΟΙΡΕΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | 11 Faistos Cup 2022 | U20 |
Kårde 15 (1) |
||||
19. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Kårde 30 (2) |
Kårde 6 (5) |
|||
5. nov. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 FRIENDSHIP & FAIR PLAY GAMES | U10 U13 U20 |
Florett 14 (3) |
||||
15. okt. 2022 | GRE | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ | 2022 IN MEMORY OF MAKIS ROMPIS | U10 U13 U17 |
Florett 87 (4) |
Florett 20 (6) |
|||
1. okt. 2022 | GRE | ΒΑΡΗ | 2022 CUP + AGONES ANAPTYXIS + ELPIDES | U10 U13 U15 |
Kårde 51 (3) |
Kårde 17 (6) |
|||
18. jun. 2022 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Kårde 36 (2) |
Kårde 8 (4) |
|||
4. jun. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 6 (2) |
|||
14. mai 2022 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 3 (2) |
|||
7. mai 2022 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Kårde 20 (6) |
||||
5. mai 2022 | GRE | Athens | 2022 SXOLIKO PROTATHLIMA | U18 | |||||
19. mar. 2022 | GRE | ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ | 2022 CUP IN MEMORIAL OF GEORGIOS NIKOLAIDIS | U10 U13 |
Florett 46 (3) |
Florett 8 (4) |
|||
19. feb. 2022 | GRE | ΧΑΝΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ | 2022 CUP | Senior |
Kårde 15 (1) |
Kårde 13 (6) |
|||
22. jan. 2022 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2022 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 9 (5) |
|||
12. des. 2021 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 CUP + AGONES ANAPTYXIS | U10 U13 |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 5 (3) |
|||
2. jul. 2021 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Florett 36 (1) |
Florett 6 (2) |
|||
11. jun. 2021 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2021 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Florett 3 (3) |
||||
31. okt. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | Senior |
Kårde 42 (2) |
Kårde 6 (2) |
|||
19. sep. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U13 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 8 (5) |
|||
7. mar. 2020 | GRE | ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Friendship Games | U10 U13 |
Florett 40 (3) |
Florett 8 (4) |
|||
15. feb. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ |
2020 Cup Andreas Germakopoulos
4 |
Senior |
Kårde 57 (3) |
Kårde 8 (4) |
|||
1. feb. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U20 | |||||
25. jan. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Kårde 42 (2) |
Kårde 11 (4) |
|||
18. jan. 2020 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2020 Hellenic Championships | U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 13 (6) |
|||
21. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 EPEE CUP | U17 |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 13 (4) |
|||
21. des. 2019 | GRE | ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 EGALEO CUP - IN MEMORY OF GEORGIOS PAVLIDIS | Senior |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 8 (4) |
|||
23. nov. 2019 | GRE | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ | 2019 CUP | U10 U13 U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 5 (2) |
|||
2. nov. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Foil Cup | U20 |
Florett 31 (2) |
Florett 6 (3) |
|||
19. okt. 2019 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH |
EFC Helexpo Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 10 (7) |
|||
18. okt. 2019 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH | 2019 International Cup U14 | U14 |
Florett 4 (3) |
||||
5. okt. 2019 | GRE | ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 FOIL CUP | U10 U13 | |||||
5. okt. 2019 | GRE | ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 FOIL CUP | U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
||||
28. sep. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 FOIL CUP | U20 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 3 (3) |
|||
14. sep. 2019 | GRE | ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ | 2019 LIGISTIS CUP | Senior |
Kårde 21 (1) |
Kårde 3 (2) |
|||
2. mar. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 YOUNGSTERS CUP | U10 U13 | |||||
16. feb. 2019 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ |
2019 Cup Andreas Germakopoulos
3 |
Senior |
Kårde 21 (1) |
||||
2. feb. 2019 | GRE | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2019 Hellenic Championships | U20 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 7 (3) |
|||
26. jan. 2019 | ITA | Roma |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 42 (2) |
Florett 3 (2) |
|||
8. des. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 FOIL CUP | U10 U13 U17 |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 7 (4) |
|||
20. okt. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 U20 CUP | U20 |
Florett 36 (2) |
Florett 8 (4) |
|||
13. okt. 2018 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH |
EFC Helexpo Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Florett 21 (1) |
Florett 4 (4) |
|||
12. okt. 2018 | GRE | ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH |
EFC 2018 Euro Cup U14 European Circuit |
U14 |
Florett 15 (1) |
Florett 2 (2) |
|||
29. sep. 2018 | GRE | ΑΘΗΝΑ | 2018 Cup in Memorial of K. Papanastasiou + PANELLINIOS CUP | U20 |
Florett 2 (2) |