OÖ Landesfechtklub
Kårde
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Kårde Kvinner U17 Lag | |
257 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
27 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Kårde Kvinner U17 Lag | |
166 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
208 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
192 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
264 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
207 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
158 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
27 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Kårde Kvinner U17 Lag |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U17 Lag | |
5 | 24.05.2024 / 25.05.2024 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
2 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U20 Lag | |
3 | 24.06.2023 / 25.06.2023 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | |
4 | 24.06.2023 / 25.06.2023 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U14 Lag | |
1 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U14 Lag | |
5 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U20 Individuell | |
10 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
6 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
2 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | |
2 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | |
2 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | |
3 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | |
5 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
3 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | |
8 | 12.02.2022 / 13.02.2022 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
5 | 12.10.2019 / 13.10.2019 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Kårde Kvinner U12-U9 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Kårde Kvinner U20 Individuell | |
9 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
12 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
9 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
12 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell | |
11 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Kårde Kvinner U17 Individuell | |
10 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Kårde Kvinner U14 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 29.06.2019 / 30.06.2019 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Kårde Kvinner U12-U9 Individuell |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 4 | 13 | 2 |
losses pool | 19 | 22 | 5 |
wins direct elimination | 0 | 3 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 1 | 1 | 1 |
total hits | 70 | 159 | 33 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.26 (2.4 / 2.11) | 2.23 (2.13 / 2.29) | 3.2 (4 / 3) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 0) | ||
average hits losing direct elimination | 7 (7 / 0) | 0 (0 / 0) | 7 (7 / 0) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
564 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Kårde U17 Individuell | |||||
627 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Kårde U17 Individuell |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | club | 1. jan. 2019 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.