Udinese Scherma
Florett
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95A | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Florett Menn U14 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florett Menn Senior Individuell | |
175 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
187 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florett Menn Senior Individuell | |
169 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
26 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
30 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
74 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
61 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
57 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
69 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
55 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U12 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Manzano | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
1 | 11.06.2022 / 12.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
3 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Cividale del Friuli | Regional Championships of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
5 | 06.06.2021 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
3 | 09.05.2021 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn U12 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 07.04.2024 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn Senior Individuell | |
19 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
47 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Florett Menn U14 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
18 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Florett Menn U14 Lag | |
18 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florett Menn U13 Individuell |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Udinese Scherma (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.