Scherma Conegliano
Kårde Florett
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
40 | 11.03.2023 | Zagreb | Rapir Cup | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
59 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
65 | 01.05.2024 / 08.05.2024 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
54 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
35 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
131 | 15.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
43 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
44 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
80 | 10.05.2023 / 17.05.2023 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
38 | 15.04.2023 / 16.04.2023 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
23 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
40 | 16.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
59 | 10.12.2022 / 12.12.2022 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
94 | 11.05.2022 / 18.05.2022 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
47 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | |
85 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
58 | 17.12.2021 / 20.12.2021 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | |
53 | 03.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
37 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Florett Menn U14 Lag | |
7 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Kårde Menn U14 Lag | |
3 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
3 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Florett Menn U12 Lag | |
6 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Kårde Menn U12 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
22 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
11 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
11 | 23.04.2022 / 24.04.2022 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
12 | 05.06.2021 / 06.06.2021 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
2 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
6 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | |
3 | 15.05.2021 / 16.05.2021 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Zevio | Interregional Qualification Veneto | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
55 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
21 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
30 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
22 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
17 | 06.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Florett Menn U12 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Kårde Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Kårde Menn U14 Lag | |
19 | 08.10.2023 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
13 | 01.10.2023 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
12 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
12 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
24 | 05.03.2022 / 06.03.2022 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Florett Menn U12 Lag | |
26 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Kårde Menn U12 Lag | |
17 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florett Menn U12 Individuell |
season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
wins pool | 0 |
losses pool | 6 |
wins direct elimination | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 0 |
total hits | 18 |
average hits winning pool | |
average hits losing pool | 3 (3 / 0) |
average hits winning direct elimination | |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Conegliano (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.