Udinese Scherma
Kårde Florett
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
1 | 02.06.2023 / 05.06.2023 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Florett Menn Senior Lag C |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 17.05.2024 / 19.05.2024 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Florett Menn Senior Individuell Gold | |
40 | 10.05.2024 / 13.05.2024 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Florett Menn U20 Individuell | |
102 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
42 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
14 | 19.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
16 | 25.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie C | Florett Menn Senior Lag C |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | La Spezia | Serie C2 Zona 1 | Kårde Menn Senior Lag | |
7 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 07.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Florett Menn U20 Individuell | |
122 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florett Menn Senior Individuell | |
110 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
72 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Florett Menn U20 Individuell | |
110 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florett Menn Senior Individuell | |
56 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
10 | 23.09.2023 / 24.09.2023 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
141 | 09.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
72 | 09.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
162 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
127 | 24.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Florett Menn Senior Individuell | |
134 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
88 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
72 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
138 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
12 | 11.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Kårde Menn Senior Lag | |
120 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
155 | 05.11.2021 / 07.11.2021 | Montesilvano | 1st National Tournament | Florett Menn U17 Individuell | |
35 | 09.10.2021 / 19.10.2021 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
81 | 22.05.2018 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.04.2024 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn Senior Individuell | |
1 | 23.04.2023 | Cividale del Friuli | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
3 | 23.04.2023 | Cividale del Friuli | Coppa Italia Regionale Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
8 | 14.01.2023 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
2 | 01.10.2022 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
5 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Udine | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
3 | 06.06.2021 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
3 | 09.05.2021 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Florett Menn U14 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 24.09.2023 | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
20 | 29.01.2023 | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
13 | 15.01.2023 | San Quirino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
11 | 02.10.2022 | Udine | 1st Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
35 | 25.09.2022 | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
18 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Udine | Regional Qualification Gold Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
31 | 06.02.2022 | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
23 | 24.11.2019 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
53 | 03.11.2019 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Florett Menn U14 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.10.2021 / 03.10.2021 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Florett Menn U17 Individuell |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 28.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Udinese Scherma (ITA) | club | 6. aug. 2024 | primary | |
Scherma Vittoria Pordenone (ITA) | club | 6. aug. 2024 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.