regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
24. jun. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
10. nov. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FROMMOLT Hans-Wernfried |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
16 | 16.03.2023 / 20.03.2023 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
21 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
2 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Florett Menn U13 Lag | |
5 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Kårde Menn U13 Lag | |
1 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Florett Menn U11 Lag | |
4 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Florett Menn U11 Lag |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Weißwasser (Saxonia) | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
6 | 25.11.2023 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
3 | 21.10.2023 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
2 | 07.05.2023 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
5 | 04.03.2023 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
6 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
6 | 26.11.2022 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
7 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
3 | 26.03.2022 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
5 | 09.10.2021 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
10 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
12 | 02.12.2023 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
9 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
6 | 25.02.2023 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
1 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
2 | 30.10.2022 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
7 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
3 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
1 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Florett Åpen U9 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
10 | 06.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
11 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
9 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 59 | 56 | 35 |
losses pool | 20 | 17 | 9 |
wins direct elimination | 10 | 17 | 5 |
losses direct elimination | 11 | 10 | 5 |
total hits | 510 | 542 | 282 |
average hits winning pool | 4.95 (5 / 4.9) | 4.93 (4.89 / 4.96) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.3 (2.4 / 2.2) | 2.59 (2.9 / 2.14) | 2.44 (3.75 / 1.4) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 10 (10 / 10) | 9.53 (9.69 / 9) | 10 (10 / 10) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 6.55 (6 / 7) | 6 (6.29 / 5.33) | 7 (6.33 / 8) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Florett U13 Individuell | |||||
16 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Kårde U13 Individuell |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | club | 11. des. 2019 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.