regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 6 |
31. des. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
64 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Berlin | White Bear | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
38 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Kårde Menn U17 Lag | |
89 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
36 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
144 | 22.10.2016 / 23.10.2016 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
5 | 04.05.2019 / 05.05.2019 | Laupheim | German Championships | Kårde Menn U20 Lag | |
44 | 06.05.2017 / 07.05.2017 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
33 | 13.06.2015 / 14.06.2015 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
34 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Moers | German Championships | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
10 | 24.05.2014 / 25.05.2014 | Moers | German Championships | Florett Menn U14+U13 Lag | |
44 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
81 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
38 | 29.10.2022 / 30.10.2022 | Frankfurt | Kaiserlei Cup | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
65 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
15 | 06.03.2021 / 07.03.2021 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
12 | 05.12.2020 / 06.12.2020 | Leipzig | German Masters | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
9 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
14 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
43 | 12.10.2019 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
16 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
9 | 03.11.2018 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
38 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
12 | 25.11.2017 / 26.11.2017 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
70 | 18.11.2017 / 19.11.2017 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
23 | 23.09.2017 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
71 | 10.12.2016 / 11.12.2016 | Bonn | International Tournament | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
32 | 24.09.2016 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
114 | 06.02.2016 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
162 | 04.10.2015 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Kårde Menn U20 Individuell | |
132 | 03.10.2015 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Kårde Menn Senior Lag |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30.09.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
21 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
12 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Kårde Menn Senior Individuell | |
3 | 17.12.2016 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
12 | 19.12.2015 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
3 | 11.04.2015 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden Nord | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
3 | 23.03.2014 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
3 | 13.07.2013 / 14.07.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
3 | 13.07.2013 / 14.07.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Kårde Menn U12 Individuell | |
3 | 15.07.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Kårde Menn U11 Individuell | |
5 | 15.07.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Florett Menn U11 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.01.2018 / 21.01.2018 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
27 | 07.01.2017 / 08.01.2017 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Kårde Menn U17 Individuell | |
8 | 18.04.2015 / 19.04.2015 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Kårde Menn U14 Individuell | |
9 | 04.10.2014 / 05.10.2014 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |
17 | 29.03.2014 / 30.03.2014 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
19 | 22.02.2014 / 23.02.2014 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
3 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
8 | 05.10.2013 / 06.10.2013 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Florett Menn U13 Individuell | |
7 | 15.06.2013 | Mosbach | Willi-Beck-Cup | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
13 | 01.12.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
8 | 10.11.2012 | Jena | Jenaer Youth Cup | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
7 | 06.10.2012 / 07.10.2012 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Florett Menn U12 Individuell | |
11 | 17.03.2012 / 18.03.2012 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
6 | 11.02.2012 / 12.02.2012 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
7 | 10.12.2011 / 11.12.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
7 | 12.11.2011 / 13.11.2011 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
12 | 05.02.2011 / 06.02.2011 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Florett Menn U10 Individuell | |
14 | 11.12.2010 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Florett Menn U10 Individuell |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Kårde Menn Senior Lag | |
5 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Kårde Menn Senior Lag |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 15.11.2014 | Florett Menn U14 Individuell | |||
22 | 18.01.2014 / 19.01.2014 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Kårde Menn U13 Individuell | |
2 | 08.06.2013 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Florett Åpen U12-U9 Lag | |
16 | 18.05.2013 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Florett Menn U12+U11 Individuell | |
21 | 12.05.2012 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Florett Menn U12-U10 Individuell | |
5 | 18.02.2012 / 19.02.2012 | Darmstadt | Merck Cup | Florett Menn U11 Individuell | |
32 | 26.02.2011 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Florett Menn U12-U10 Individuell |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 11 | 5 | 4 |
losses pool | 7 | 6 | 2 |
wins direct elimination | 2 | 2 | 1 |
losses direct elimination | 4 | 3 | 3 |
total hits | 150 | 100 | 72 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3 (2.67 / 3.25) | 2.5 (1.5 / 3) | 3 (3 / 0) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 11 (12 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10.33 (11 / 9) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
575 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Kårde U20 Individuell |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Kårde U23 Individuell | |||||
216 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Kårde U23 Individuell | |||||
234 | 9.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Kårde U17 Individuell |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde Senior Individuell | |||||
84 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde Senior Individuell | |||||
54 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde Senior Individuell | |||||
172 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde Senior Individuell | |||||
7 | 2.6000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
14 | 15.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
28 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
18 | 15.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde U17 Individuell | |||||
12 | 15.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Kårde U17 Individuell | |||||
123 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 22.5000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde Senior Individuell | |||||
17 | 16.5000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde Senior Individuell | |||||
15 | 19.5000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde Senior Individuell | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
4 | 78.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
13 | 4.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde U20 Individuell | |||||
3 | 96.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Kårde U17 Individuell |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Kårde | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Kårde | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | club | 21. des. 2010 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.