Foil Women's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄTZLE Johanna | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | BIPPES Clara | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | MAJER Sarah Fabienne | 2006 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) |
Foil Women's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIBRINK Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | HEIMANN Marlene | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) |
Foil Women's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIENINGER Florentina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEID Emily | 2004 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) |
Foil Men's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTTER Kajus | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) |
Foil Men's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPPE Simon | 2005 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | ENGL Fabian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) |
Foil Men's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | TUSCHKAN Alexander | 2004 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Niklas | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | SOMMERER Ben | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |
Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIER Paula-Marlen | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFAADT Katharina | 2005 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HAAG Eva | 2005 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDL Clara | 2004 | F | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) |
Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Malte | 2006 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Phillip | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
4 | HANS Lasse | 2006 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
5 | SCHMID Enrique | 2006 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |
Epee Men's U11 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEIGEL Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | TRÖNDLE Nico | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |
Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEUKER Luca-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
2 | HERMANN Thomas | 2004 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPLER Simon | 2004 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 | KOMPALLA Noel | 2004 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
5 | DONDAJEWSKI Lestat | 2004 | M | GER | TG Schwenningen (GER) |