Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019. gada 9. nov. - 2019. gada 10. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | SARUTZKI Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
4 | N | WENDEL Julian | 2007 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | ||
2018. gada 10. nov. - 2018. gada 11. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FEHRENBACHER Tim | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | WENDEL Julian | 2007 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | RIEK Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
4 | N | MALETZ Max | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2017. gada 10. nov. - 2017. gada 11. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAADT Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Kajus | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2016. gada 12. nov. - 2016. gada 13. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | HÖPPNER Christoph | 2005 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 15. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | TUSCHKAN Alexander | 2004 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Niklas | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | SOMMERER Ben | 2004 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2014. gada 14. nov. - 2014. gada 15. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHNAPKA Frederick | 2003 | M | SUI | FZO Zürich Oberland (SUI) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Kevin | 2003 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | PENDZIALEK Fabian-Tim | 2003 | M | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Paul | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2012. gada 10. nov. - 2012. gada 10. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNDLEIN Florian | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÖNTSCH Juan David | 2001 | M | GER | ||||
4 | BURKART Simon | 2001 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 13. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ROSENFELDER Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | METZINGER Peter | 2000 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
4 | HENNINGER Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 14. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | HEINRICH Fynn | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | JONOVIC Zoran | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 7. nov. - 2009. gada 8. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | RAMADANI Agon | 1998 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKENHAUSER Max | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | HARTWICH Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | KLEIBRINK Benedikt | 1998 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) |