Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018. gada 10. nov. - 2018. gada 11. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BIPPES Henri | 2009 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOPPEL Gregory | 2009 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
4 | N | FRANKE Jan Einar | 2009 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2017. gada 10. nov. - 2017. gada 11. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Jan Einar | 2009 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
1 | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | SARUTZKI Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
4 | NENASCHEW Jugin | 2008 | M | GER | TG Trossingen (GER) | |||
2016. gada 12. nov. - 2016. gada 13. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | MALETZ Max | 2007 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2015. gada 14. nov. - 2015. gada 15. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Kajus | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2014. gada 14. nov. - 2014. gada 15. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | BRÄUER Ben | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2012. gada 10. nov. - 2012. gada 10. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | JUNT Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRIESHABER Jonas | 2003 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | ECKSTEIN Lennart | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | HUBER Felix | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2011. gada 12. nov. - 2011. gada 13. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | HILDEBRAND Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 13. nov. - 2010. gada 14. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | KOENIG Pablo | 2002 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 7. nov. - 2009. gada 8. nov. | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ROSENFELDER Jan | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Elias | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEIBE Tom | 2000 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
4 | PETERSON David-Scott | 2000 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 1. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | RUDOLF Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Kevin | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MAIER Mathias | 1992 | M | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2000. gada 1. nov. - 2000. gada 1. nov. | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | TIBI Alexander | 1991 | M | GER |