Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 9. marts - 2024. gada 10. marts | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUNER Kyle | 2010 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FAVRE Anatole | 2011 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GAY Antoine | 2011 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MATHIER Tilo | 2010 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2023. gada 22. apr. - 2023. gada 23. apr. | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | HEER Juri | 2009 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | RANZONI Nathan | 2009 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | JUNGKUNZ Joris | 2009 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
2022. gada 12. marts - 2022. gada 13. marts | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | FAVRE Achille | 2008 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
2 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LANGENSCHEID Cajus | 2008 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | 2008 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
2019. gada 16. marts - 2019. gada 17. marts | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | Q | WIDMER Neel | 2005 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | FAVRE Arthur | 2006 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | PAICE William | 2006 | M | GBR | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
2018. gada 10. marts - 2018. gada 11. marts | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' | 2004 | M | ITA | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | PORTMANN Nicolas | 2004 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | FAVRE Aurèle | 2004 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
2017. gada 11. marts - 2017. gada 12. marts | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | RAMUZ Jeremy | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | GERBER Jacob | 2003 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
2016. gada 9. apr. - 2016. gada 10. apr. | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | SOUTULLO Jordi | 2002 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
3 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | ERBETTA Diego | 2002 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
2015. gada 14. marts - 2015. gada 15. marts | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | SCHOUKER Nöe | 2001 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | FAVRE Hadrien | 2001 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2013. gada 16. marts - 2013. gada 17. marts | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GERINI Luca | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | COLLART Louis | 1999 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | DUMONT Célien | 2000 | F | SUI | |||
2012. gada 31. marts - 2012. gada 1. apr. | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | DAGANI Elia | 1998 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CORTHÉSY Bastien | 1998 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | TAVAZZI Alessandro | 1998 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) |