Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
162 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
107 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
78 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
27 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
24 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
196 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.04.23 / 01.05.23 | Sheffield | British Championships | Epee Men's U18 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | London | British Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuāls | |
14 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Nottingham | British Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Nottingham | British Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 11.09.21 | Nottingham | British Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Nottingham | BRC A1 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Sheffield | British Open Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
20 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Exeter | Exeter Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
33 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
24 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
60 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
42 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.07.22 / 17.07.22 | Cardiff | Cadet BRC | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
13 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
15 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
12 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
9 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Komanda | |
10 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
23 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
10 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
5 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
10 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
12 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
7 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
12 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
6 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.04.16 / 10.04.16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
14 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
11 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
12 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
10 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 2 | 17 |
Losses Round | 10 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 6 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 5 |
Total hits | 28 | 252 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.8 (1.25 / 2.17) | 3.27 (3 / 3.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.2 (9 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
486 | 0.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
629 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 42.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 800.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
57 | 90.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
29 | 9.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
5 | 699.0000 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEVM Vevey (SUI) | Club | 2020. gada 25. sept. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.