FCB Bern
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 03.03.22 / 07.03.22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
175 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
128 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's Senior Komanda | |
167 | 28.10.23 / 30.10.23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Men's Senior Individuāls | |
45 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
159 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
60 | 09.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
65 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
36 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
65 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
26 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
150 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
25 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
92 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
70 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
140 | 23.10.21 / 24.10.21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
1 | 27.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Komanda | |
8 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 22.05.21 / 23.05.21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 20.01.24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U23 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Men's U20 Komanda | |
20 | 08.05.21 / 09.05.21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
32 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
26 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
11Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
35 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
33 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
16 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
30 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
25 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U17 Individuāls | |
33 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
24 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
31 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
7 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
15 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
8 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U14 Komanda | |
3 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
11 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
26 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
8 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
10 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Komanda | |
6 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Komanda | |
2 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 03.10.15 / 04.10.15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
15 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U10 Komanda | |
9 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 28.09.13 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Men's U9 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Sierre | Tournoi amical du lac de Géronde Sierre | Epee Open Senior Dubultā | |
4 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Men's U14 Komanda | |
3 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
14 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
21 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
12 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Men's U12 Individuāls | |
19 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 16.04.16 / 17.04.16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Aigle | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Men's U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 71 | 43 |
Losses Round | 30 | 17 | 24 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 30 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 16 | 11 |
Total hits | 360 | 986 | 532 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.64 (4.42 / 4.85) | 4.92 (4.89 / 4.94) | 4.91 (4.91 / 4.9) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.63 (3.09 / 2.37) | 2.94 (3.63 / 2.33) | 2.5 (2.25 / 2.75) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.29 (15 / 11.83) | 14.5 (14.06 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.78 (8.5 / 9) | 9.5 (9.36 / 9.8) | 10.09 (10.5 / 9.86) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
339 | 0.7500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
455 | 0.7500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
146 | 24.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
128 | 21.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 370.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
18 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individuāls | |||||
47 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee Senior Individuāls | |||||
10 | 28.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 324.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 1430.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
31 | 210.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
3 | 308.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
15 | 640.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
28 | 10.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
20 | 150.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
17 | 440.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
6 | 639.6900 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FCB Bern (SUI) | Club | 2019. gada 22. aug. | First membership | |
CES Sierre (SUI) | Club | 2019. gada 21. aug. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.