Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 2. marts - 2024. gada 3. marts | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | MARCHI Matilde Giulia | 2012 | F | ITA | Propatria 1883 Milano (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MALLEM Eden | 2013 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | ARTAMONOVA Vasilisa | 2013 | F | RUS | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KOCHER Malin | 2012 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
2023. gada 4. marts - 2023. gada 5. marts | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | TATARINOVA Alexandra | 2011 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | ROSKRUT Marharita | 2011 | F | UKR | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HOFER Mariel | 2011 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | REZZONICO Maya | 2012 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2019. gada 2. marts - 2019. gada 3. marts | L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | BAERISWYL Laïla | 2007 | F | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | ||
2 | N | CORTI Elena | 2007 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HOFER Eline | 2008 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCALAMBRIN Ellea | 2008 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2018. gada 3. marts - 2018. gada 4. marts | L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | GABUTTI ANNA | 2006 | F | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | JUNG Tokessa | 2006 | F | GER | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
3 | REINIGER Antonia | 2006 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | SCAJOLA Emma | 2006 | F | ITA | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
2017. gada 4. marts - 2017. gada 5. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | GOGNIAT Vanie | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | HEUBI Pauline | 2005 | F | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | BAUMANN Lana-Kiyomi | 2005 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | |||
3 | RAMUZ Leonie | 2006 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2016. gada 5. marts - 2016. gada 6. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé | 2005 | F | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
2 | LEBRILLANT Geetha | 2004 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | HÄNGGI Zoé | 2004 | F | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | LUSTI Andrina | 2005 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2014. gada 22. marts - 2014. gada 23. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | GABUTTI Emilie | 2002 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | BOSCHERINI Victoria | 2002 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CROVETTO Vera | 2002 | F | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | STALDER Laura | 2003 | F | SUI | |||
2013. gada 23. marts - 2013. gada 24. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | DAGANI Nina | 2001 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | BOSCHERINI Victoria | 2002 | F | SUI | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
3 | N | PETRINI Claire | 2003 | F | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | VILLIGER Elin | 2001 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2012. gada 24. marts - 2012. gada 25. marts | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | STURMHOEFEL Katrina | 2000 | F | SUI | |||
2 | N | LUNA Alessandra | 2000 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GAIETTA Martina | 2000 | F | SUI | |||
3 | N | GILLIOZ Coralie | 2000 | F | SUI |