SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
193 | 13.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
165 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
99 | 28.10.22 / 29.10.22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
262 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 08.10.22 / 09.10.22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
18 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
48 | 11.05.22 / 18.05.22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
17 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
52 | 17.12.21 / 20.12.21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
29 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
23 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 18.09.21 / 19.09.21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 04.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U14 Komanda | |
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Novara | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
20 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
13 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
24 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
11Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
15Q | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 05.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
21 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Torino | 2nd Interregional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
26 | 12.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
20 | 24.04.21 / 25.04.21 | Torino | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
12 | 15.06.19 / 16.06.19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Komanda | |
6 | 24.03.19 | Caresanablot | 3rd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
2Q | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.03.19 / 03.03.19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Epee Women's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.03.18 / 04.03.18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
18 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Komanda | |
2 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
8 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.11.16 / 20.11.16 | Zug | CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.01.20 / 19.01.20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
5 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 29.09.18 / 30.09.18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 10 | 39 | 38 |
Losses Round | 8 | 42 | 34 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 13 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 12 | 12 |
Total hits | 95 | 591 | 530 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.13 (3.33 / 1.4) | 2.43 (2.33 / 2.52) | 2.91 (3.25 / 2.43) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.92 (15 / 14.5) | 13.27 (13 / 13.6) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.33 (8 / 12) | 8.42 (9 / 7.6) | 7.92 (8.25 / 7.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
353 | 6.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
40 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
66 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
57 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
16 | 710.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
31 | 140.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuāls | |||||
12 | 50.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
10 | 550.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls | |||||
26 | 340.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
22 | 18.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuāls | |||||
25 | 40.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuāls |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEG Geneve (SUI) | Club | First membership | ||
CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.