Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 22. jūn. - 2024. gada 23. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Rosmalen | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | MAMUZSICH Mara | 2009 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KOCKEN Veronique | 2007 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | PIEPER Vlinder | 2008 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | ||
2023. gada 17. jūn. - 2023. gada 18. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Bosch | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOLLANDER Nikkie | 2006 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | DE CLOU Moise | 2007 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KOCKEN Veronique | 2007 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2022. gada 11. jūn. - 2022. gada 12. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMMROFF Lotte | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | TIMMERMANS Nina | 2005 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | HOLLANDER Nikkie | 2006 | F | BEL | |||
3 | N | KOCKEN Ulrieke | 2005 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
2021. gada 18. sept. - 2021. gada 19. sept. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN GRINSVEN Luca | 2005 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | REESINCK Sophie | 2005 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | KOCKEN Ulrieke | 2005 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOCKEN Veronique | 2007 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2019. gada 8. jūn. - 2019. gada 9. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | 2004 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | ENDERMAN Emma | 2003 | F | NED | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOL Klaartje | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2018. gada 2. jūn. - 2018. gada 3. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | CELIE Jocy | 2003 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | 2004 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
3 | N | KERSKES Malika | 2002 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
2017. gada 10. jūn. - 2017. gada 11. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | KROESE Katelijn | 2001 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KARDOL Klaartje | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | KERSKES Malika | 2002 | F | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | ||
2016. gada 23. apr. - 2016. gada 24. apr. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
2 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | JANS Linda | 2001 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2015. gada 13. jūn. - 2015. gada 14. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | BOS Valentina | 1999 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
2014. gada 14. jūn. - 2014. gada 15. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | BOS Valentina | 1999 | F | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
2 | N | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | s.v. d'Artagnan (NED) | ||
3 | N | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Myrthe | 1999 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2013. gada 22. jūn. - 2013. gada 23. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Duiven | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | DE WIJN Day | 1998 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KROESE Roos | 1996 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | ZOONS Thyrza | 1997 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2012. gada 16. jūn. - 2012. gada 17. jūn. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Alkmaar | ||||||||
1 | N | ZOONS Thyrza | 1997 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2 | N | JAHN Svenja | 1996 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | SIZOO Isaura | 1998 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2009. gada 19. dec. - 2009. gada 20. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Roermond | ||||||||
1 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | RENTIER Anouk | 1994 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG Cheryl | 1995 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER VLIES Melanie | 1996 | F | NED | |||
2008. gada 20. dec. - 2008. gada 21. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Breda | ||||||||
1 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2 | N | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | TULEN Carmel | 1994 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
2008. gada 19. janv. - 2008. gada 20. janv. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Arnhem | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | BERENDS Carmen | 1994 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | ||
3 | N | DIJKSTRA Marijne | 1992 | F | NED | |||
2006. gada 9. dec. - 2006. gada 10. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Den Haag | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SALDEN Odette | 1990 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | KULHANEK Iman | 1992 | F | NED | Zaal Heerooms (NED) | ||
2005. gada 10. dec. - 2005. gada 11. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Zutphen | ||||||||
1 | N | JAHN Cheryl | 1991 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | VAN UITERT Moniek | 1990 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | ||
3 | N | HET-LAM Jill | 1989 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER KRAAN Anthea | 1990 | F | NED | |||
2003. gada 20. dec. - 2003. gada 21. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Apeldoorn | ||||||||
1 | N | VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | 1987 | F | COL | TEAM FLEURET (FRA) | ||
2 | N | VAN DER KRAAN Anthea | 1990 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | DE BLOCK Sanne | 1989 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | HET-LAM Jill | 1989 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
2002. gada 21. dec. - 2002. gada 22. dec. | Nederlandse Kampioenschappen | Utrecht | ||||||||
1 | N | FRANCK Sanne | 1986 | F | NED | |||
2 | N | VAN DER MEER Danielle | 1986 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER KRAAN Anthea | 1990 | F | NED | |||
3 | N | VAN DER WOLK Lieke | 1990 | F | NED |