Epee Foil Sabre
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
15 | 4 | 7 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 0 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
22 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 13.04.07 / 14.04.07 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 13.04.07 / 14.04.07 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
15 | 09.04.06 / 10.04.06 | Taeback City | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
39 | 09.04.06 / 10.04.06 | Taeback City | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 27.04.10 / 28.04.10 | Gdansk | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuāls | |
6 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
20 | 07.03.07 / 09.03.07 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 11.06.11 / 12.06.11 | Nanking | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
24 | 28.05.10 / 29.05.10 | Montreal | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
52 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Luxembourg | Souvenir J.Nowara | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Lobnya | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
71 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
97 | 19.02.10 / 20.02.10 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
81 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
29 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
50 | 15.01.10 / 16.01.10 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
30 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Warschau | Coupe Président de la ville | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Kiew | Golden Gates Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
23 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Luxembourg | Souvenir J. Nowara | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
74 | 21.03.09 / 22.03.09 | Lobnya | Coupe du Monde | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
25 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
25 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Warschau | Coupe Président de la ville | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
32 | 06.09.08 / 07.09.08 | Kiew | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
97 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 02.02.08 / 03.02.08 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
64 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
47 | 11.02.07 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
13 | 14.01.07 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
111 | 05.01.07 / 07.01.07 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
89 | 02.12.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
82 | 13.10.06 / 14.10.06 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
47 | 19.02.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
38 | 11.02.06 / 12.02.06 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
12 | 05.02.06 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
20 | 15.01.06 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 02.02.08 / 03.02.08 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.07.12 / 08.07.12 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
9 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
9 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
9 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
6 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 25.05.08 / 26.05.08 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Komanda | |
5 | 25.05.08 / 26.05.08 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
26 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 20.04.08 | Wageningen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Komanda | |
6 | 19.10.07 / 20.10.07 | DFB | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Friesenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 31.03.07 / 01.04.07 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 24.06.06 / 25.06.06 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 24.06.06 / 25.06.06 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 24.06.06 / 25.06.06 | Deventer | Dutch Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Komanda | |
4 | 10.06.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 23.04.05 / 24.04.05 | Leiden | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 17.04.04 / 18.04.04 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 20.12.03 / 21.12.03 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.12.03 / 21.12.03 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 20.12.03 / 21.12.03 | Apeldoorn | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
12 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
82 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
17 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Bochum | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
10 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Solingen | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Heidenheim | Junioren-Damendegen-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 25.11.06 / 26.11.06 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 16.09.06 / 17.09.06 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 05.02.06 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
23 | 28.01.06 / 29.01.06 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
56 | 19.11.05 / 20.11.05 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 24. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
40 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 29.10.05 / 30.10.05 | Solingen | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
34 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
69 | 12.02.05 / 13.02.05 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
48 | 05.02.05 / 06.02.05 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 25.09.04 / 26.09.04 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 25.09.04 / 26.09.04 | Arnhem | Scaramouche Trophy | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Rheinfelden | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 23.08.08 / 24.08.08 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 23.08.08 / 24.08.08 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.10.07 | Northrhine | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 25.08.07 / 26.08.07 | Essen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Leverkusen | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 05.05.05 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.04.05 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
4 | 22.01.05 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.09.08 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 18.05.08 | Venlo | Vlaaien Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 23.09.07 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 24.09.06 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 18.09.05 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 08.01.05 / 09.01.05 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuāls | |
19 | 19.09.04 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | AB-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | B-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2006/2007 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 2007. gada 1. janv. | 2012. gada 30. jūn. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.