Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 02.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.06.17 / 11.06.17 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.04.16 / 24.04.16 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Duiven | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14.10.18 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
134 | 21.10.17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 31.03.19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individuāls | |
26 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 18.03.18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.04.17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
9 | 18.02.17 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 10.04.16 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
23 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.04.15 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.04.14 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.04.13 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuāls | |
6 | 15.04.12 | Oegstgeest | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | Club | 2020. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.