Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023. gada 10. jūn. - 2023. gada 11. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2022. gada 4. jūn. - 2022. gada 6. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
4 | N | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2021. gada 3. jūn. - 2021. gada 6. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | PRAXMARER Leonore | 2003 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | AGATH Thordis | 2001 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
2019. gada 8. jūn. - 2019. gada 10. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2 | N | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | ||
2018. gada 2. jūn. - 2018. gada 3. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | KONCZALSKA Justyna | 1983 | F | AUT | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2017. gada 27. maijs - 2017. gada 28. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Krems | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | WOLKERSDORFER Gloria | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2016. gada 28. maijs - 2016. gada 29. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | STELZER Victoria | 1987 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | WAKONIG Theresa | 1998 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
2015. gada 23. maijs - 2015. gada 26. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2014. gada 19. jūn. - 2014. gada 21. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
2013. gada 30. maijs - 2013. gada 2. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana | 1989 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
2012. gada 6. jūn. - 2012. gada 10. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona | 1990 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | KÖNIGSWIESER Judith | 1970 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2011. gada 25. jūn. - 2011. gada 26. jūn. | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | PUCHACHER Laura | 1994 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2010. gada 29. maijs - 2010. gada 30. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | ||||||||
1 | GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin | 1979 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | KONCZALSKA Justyna | 1983 | F | AUT | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2009. gada 23. maijs - 2009. gada 24. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2008. gada 24. maijs - 2008. gada 25. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | REUMÜLLER Martina | 1980 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | FEHRER Isabella | 1991 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin | 1979 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2007. gada 26. maijs - 2007. gada 27. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | RENTMEISTER Andrea | 1977 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | POKORNY Barbara | 1983 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2006. gada 27. maijs - 2006. gada 28. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Linz | ||||||||
1 | PANUSCHKA Claudia | 1978 | F | AUT | Dynamo Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | RENTMEISTER Andrea | 1977 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | WILDNER Monika | 1970 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2005. gada 14. maijs - 2005. gada 15. maijs | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Krems | ||||||||
1 | N | WILDNER Monika | 1970 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ENGEL Raphaela | 1988 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GRASNEK Birgit | 1967 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) |