National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26.10.01 / 01.11.01 | Nimes | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
84 | 26.10.01 / 01.11.01 | Nimes | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
18 | 01.11.99 / 08.11.99 | Seoul | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
67 | 01.11.99 / 08.11.99 | Seoul | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
101 | 01.07.93 / 11.07.93 | Essen | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
27 | 10.07.92 / 11.07.92 | Havanna | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 10.07.92 / 11.07.92 | Havanna | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
49 | 13.06.91 / 23.06.91 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 13.06.91 / 23.06.91 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
85 | 08.07.90 / 16.07.90 | Lyon | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 08.07.90 / 16.07.90 | Lyon | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
54 | 11.04.90 / 16.04.90 | Mödling | World Championships Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03.07.01 / 04.07.01 | Koblenz | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
66 | 03.07.01 / 04.07.01 | Koblenz | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 01.07.00 / 02.07.00 | Madeira | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
47 | 01.07.00 / 02.07.00 | Madeira | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 25.10.91 / 28.10.91 | Vienna | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 15.06.02 / 16.06.02 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
46 | 02.02.02 / 03.02.02 | Prag | Prague d´Or | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
107 | 25.01.02 / 27.01.02 | Budapest | Coupe Martini | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
39 | 16.06.01 / 17.06.01 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 31.03.01 / 01.04.01 | Ipswich | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
133 | 10.03.01 / 11.03.01 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 10.03.01 / 11.03.01 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
41 | 03.02.01 / 04.02.01 | Prag | Prague d´Or | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
78 | 27.01.01 / 28.01.01 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
15 | 17.06.00 / 18.06.00 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
41 | 20.05.00 / 21.05.00 | Legnano | Trofeo Rotary-Club | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
124 | 29.04.00 / 30.04.00 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
67 | 01.04.00 / 02.04.00 | Ipswich | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
45 | 24.03.00 / 25.03.00 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
97 | 11.03.00 / 12.03.00 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
32 | 05.02.00 / 06.02.00 | Bratislava | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
31 | 29.01.00 / 30.01.00 | Budapest | Coupe Koronay | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
74 | 02.10.99 / 03.10.99 | Prag | Prague d´Or | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
63 | 21.05.99 / 22.05.99 | Legnano | Trofeo Rotary-Club | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
58 | 01.05.99 / 02.05.99 | Budapest | Coupe Koronay | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
77 | 24.04.99 / 25.04.99 | Ipswich | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
74 | 27.03.99 / 28.03.99 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
84 | 13.03.99 / 14.03.99 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
82 | 06.02.99 / 07.02.99 | Bratislava | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
114 | 30.01.99 / 31.01.99 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
33 | 11.07.93 / 18.07.93 | Buffalo | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
24 | 02.05.93 / 03.05.93 | Budapest | Coupe de la Banque OTP | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
33 | 22.03.93 / 23.03.93 | Legnano | Ville de Legnano | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
37 | 13.03.93 / 14.03.93 | Katowice | Coupe de Recteur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
19 | 30.01.93 / 31.01.93 | Den Haag | Neerland Trophee | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
67 | 23.01.93 / 24.01.93 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 23.05.92 / 24.05.92 | Legnano | Trofeo Rotary-Club | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 16.05.92 / 17.05.92 | Zürich | Challenge De Zurich | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
46 | 02.05.92 / 03.05.92 | Budapest | Coupe Koronay | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
60 | 14.03.92 / 15.03.92 | Katowice | Coupe de Recteur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
69 | 07.03.92 | Göteborg | Stena-Line Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
100 | 23.11.91 / 24.11.91 | Welkenraedt | Jean Coibion | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 14.07.91 / 24.07.91 | Sheffield | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
35 | 14.07.91 / 24.07.91 | Sheffield | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 26.05.91 / 27.05.91 | Legnano | Trofeo Rotary-Club | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
53 | 11.05.91 / 12.05.91 | Zürich | Challenge De Zurich | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
92 | 04.05.91 / 05.05.91 | Budapest | Coupe Koronay | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
26 | 27.04.91 / 28.04.91 | Ipswich | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
94 | 16.03.91 / 17.03.91 | Katowice | Coupe de Recteur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
40 | 09.03.91 / 10.03.91 | Göteborg | Stena-Line Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
49 | 09.02.91 / 10.02.91 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
75 | 26.01.91 / 27.01.91 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
72 | 05.01.91 / 06.01.91 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
57 | 24.11.90 / 25.11.90 | Welkenraedt | Jean Coibion | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
80 | 09.06.90 / 10.06.90 | Zürich | Challenge De Zurich | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
63 | 26.05.90 / 27.05.90 | Legnano | Trofeo Rotary-Club | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
21 | 03.03.90 / 04.03.90 | Tauberbischofsheim | Südmilch-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
48 | 27.01.90 / 28.01.90 | Budapest | Westend-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 20.01.90 / 21.01.90 | Frascati | Tropheé Ville Frascati | Epee Women's U20 Individuāls | |
127 | 15.11.86 / 16.11.86 | Etampes | Trophäe der Stadt | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls | |
82 | 18.10.86 / 19.10.86 | Pistoia | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Foil Women's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Mödling | Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 23.05.15 / 26.05.15 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
10 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Wien | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 19.06.14 / 21.06.14 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
20 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 30.05.13 / 02.06.13 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
3 | 06.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
5 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Innsbruck | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
9 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Graz | Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
22 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Komanda | |
8 | 26.05.07 / 27.05.07 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
7 | 27.05.06 / 28.05.06 | Linz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Krems | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
14 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
4 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
8 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Linz | Linzer Degenmarathon | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Feldkirch | Internationales Monfort Turnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Wien | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Sabre Women's Veteran Individuāls | |
45 | 03.05.86 / 04.05.86 | Recklinghausen | Ruhr-Festspiele | Foil Women's U17 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Hallein (AUT) | Club | 2020. gada 1. jūl. | First membership | |
FUL LINZ (AUT) | Club | 2020. gada 1. jūl. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.