Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 24. febr. - 2024. gada 25. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | DONG Andi | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHNERT Fin | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SA Kaiwen | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2023. gada 21. janv. - 2023. gada 22. janv. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | DONG Andi | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SINDBERT Ruben | 2012 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | POREISZ Benedek | 2012 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | BÄRNREUTHER Valentin | 2013 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2020. gada 18. janv. - 2020. gada 19. janv. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | THIEL Alexander | 2009 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | THIEL Philipp | 2009 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
2019. gada 11. maijs - 2019. gada 12. maijs | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | LEINEWEBER Fritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2017. gada 17. dec. - 2017. gada 17. dec. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | CLAUß Louis | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | PECH Lukas | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2017. gada 22. apr. - 2017. gada 23. apr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | GEIMER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BRENDJES Luis | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | DUTTA Wenzel | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016. gada 19. marts - 2016. gada 20. marts | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | STRICKER Leander | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | GROß Theo | 2005 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2015. gada 31. janv. - 2015. gada 1. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | SALLER Emanuel | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014. gada 22. febr. - 2014. gada 23. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo | 2003 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOPP Filipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013. gada 26. janv. - 2013. gada 27. janv. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | STEINMEYER Jona | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | GAUSS Eric | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWEIGER Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2012. gada 28. janv. - 2012. gada 29. janv. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TOST Leo | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTSCH Marco | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2011. gada 15. janv. - 2011. gada 16. janv. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BARBA Cesare | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | PAN Yang | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | RIEG Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010. gada 6. febr. - 2010. gada 7. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTSCH Paul | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTER Sierk | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2009. gada 31. janv. - 2009. gada 1. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BIRK Julian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
4 | GERL Niklas | 1998 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
2008. gada 19. janv. - 2008. gada 20. janv. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BÜYÜK Ferhart | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAHL Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2007. gada 11. febr. - 2007. gada 11. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | GRUß Julian | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | EHREMANN Edgar | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRIEDE Carl-Magnus | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2006. gada 18. febr. - 2006. gada 18. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MATULA Markus | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2005. gada 27. febr. - 2005. gada 27. febr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEKWART Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2004. gada 27. apr. - 2004. gada 27. apr. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BOGERT Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KRASSER Lukas | 1993 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2001. gada 1. nov. - 2001. gada 2. nov. | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEZINGER Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Cornelius | 1991 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | KARLE Volker | 1900 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |