National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
121 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
8 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
21 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
47 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
6 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
38 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
47 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
41 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 24.03.10 / 25.03.10 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
32 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
78 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Alsfeld | Championships of Hesse | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
19 | 20.09.09 / 21.09.09 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.07.09 / 05.07.09 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
6 | 05.07.08 / 06.07.08 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
2 | 23.06.07 / 24.06.07 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
3 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
5 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
29 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
47 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
37 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
9 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
5 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
7 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
51 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
10 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
8 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
9 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
4 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 05.05.07 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.04.07 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls | |
2 | 17.11.06 / 18.11.06 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U12-U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
7 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
9 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
12 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
10 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
14 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
5 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 2006. gada 31. okt. | 2011. gada 31. dec. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.