National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
13 | 4 | 3 |
2015. gada 31. dec. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
28 | 25.10.14 / 26.10.14 | Plovdiv | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
87 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
72 | 30.11.13 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
42 | 01.12.12 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
134 | 03.12.11 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Munich | Sword of Munnic/Castle of Nymphenburg | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
32 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | München | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
50 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
24 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
32 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
66 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
6 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
26 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
50 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
22 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Reykjavik | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
68 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
70 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
30 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
5 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
7 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
14 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
22 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
19 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
8 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
41 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
16 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
38 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | TBB / Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
6 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
12 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
19 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
10 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
15 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
44 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
51 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
9 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
4 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
10 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
8 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
17 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
58 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
36 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
4 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | München/Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Komanda | |
1 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | München/Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
12 | 24.05.08 / 25.05.08 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
46 | 24.05.08 / 25.05.08 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
42 | 12.01.14 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
23 | 01.06.13 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
45 | 12.01.13 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Memorial | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
29 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
84 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
3 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
15 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
11 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
49 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
44 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | München | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
13 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
26 | 06.06.10 / 07.06.10 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 24.03.10 / 25.03.10 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individuāls | |
11 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
59 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Munnic | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
19 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 07.06.09 / 08.06.09 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
17 | 25.03.09 / 26.03.09 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individuāls | |
23 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
53 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
54 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
51 | 08.02.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
81 | 16.12.07 / 17.12.07 | Bonn | Internats-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
99 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
2 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda | |
1 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
6 | 28.06.08 / 29.06.08 | Ottobrunn | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 28.06.08 / 29.06.08 | Ottobrunn | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U20 Komanda | |
3 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
11 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
5 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
19 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
7 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
3 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
2 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
23 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
7 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
7 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
1 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
10 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
19 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
21 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
2 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
1 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
13 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
17 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
3 | 30.01.08 / 31.01.08 | Fürth | Kleeblatt-Turnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individuāls | |
14 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuāls | |
1 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
20 | 19.10.07 | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuāls | |
41 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuāls | |
2 | 05.05.07 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
3 | 01.04.07 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
1 | 17.11.06 / 18.11.06 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls | |
2 | 13.05.06 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 08.04.06 / 09.04.06 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
3 | 18.02.06 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuāls | |
6 | 26.11.05 / 27.11.05 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U12-U10 Individuāls | |
5 | 09.04.05 / 10.04.05 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls | |
1 | 27.02.05 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
4 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
1 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
5 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
2 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
3 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuāls | |
14 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
9 | 08.02.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Komanda | |
14 | 30.01.08 / 31.01.08 | Fürth | Kleeblatt-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuāls | |
1 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U12 Individuāls |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Göppingen | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Sabre Men's Senior Komanda |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | D4-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | DC-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | DC-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D5-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | D5-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | Club | 2018. gada 22. aug. | First membership | |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 2014. gada 1. aug. | 2018. gada 21. aug. | Inactive |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 2005. gada 1. janv. | 2014. gada 31. jūl. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.