Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024. gada 22. jūn. - 2024. gada 22. jūn. | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | BEREZHYNSKA Alisa | 2013 | F | UKR | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
2 | N | MADER Elisa | 2012 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KAUFMANN Chloe | 2014 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
3 | N | TROY Olivia | 2015 | F | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | ||
2022. gada 18. jūn. - 2022. gada 18. jūn. | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | STÖRMER Emma | 2010 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MAISCH Charlotte | 2010 | F | SUI | WFC Winterthur (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GLÖCKNER Amélie | 2010 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
3 | N | HOFER Mariel | 2011 | F | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) | ||
2021. gada 19. jūn. - 2021. gada 19. jūn. | IBF ST.GALLEN | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMEISTER Julia | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
2 | N | GLÖCKNER Amélie | 2010 | F | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MADER Elisa | 2012 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SCHROEDER Johanna | 2012 | F | GER | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | ||
2019. gada 22. jūn. - 2019. gada 22. jūn. | IBF ST.GALLEN | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | NOVAK Emily | 2007 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | RÜDISSER Nola | 2007 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CUJETINOVIC Hristina | 2008 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | SCHIWY Miyu | 2007 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | ||
2018. gada 16. jūn. - 2018. gada 17. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | KALTENBACH Philine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Lilly | 2006 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | MEYER Elektra | 2006 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
3 | NOVAK Emily | 2007 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2017. gada 17. jūn. - 2017. gada 17. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | LUSTI Andrina | 2005 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | LEPIR Ana | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Lilly | 2006 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | PILIPENKO Sophia | 2005 | F | NOR | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | |||
2016. gada 11. jūn. - 2016. gada 11. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHINDLER Luzia | 2004 | F | SUI | FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) | |||
3 | LEPIR Ana | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 | F | AUT | FC Hohenems (AUT) | |||
2015. gada 13. jūn. - 2015. gada 13. jūn. | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | N | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PFISTER Ladina | 2003 | F | AUT | |||
3 | N | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) |